5º CARRERA SOLIDARIA"CARLOS ARRIGONI"-SATSAID 2021-B. BCA.-EN MONTE HERMOSO
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 232

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
117729 AGGIO HERNAN 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
116494 AGUERREBERE MARÍA ANA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117343 AGUILERA DANIELA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
117447 AHUMADA MARIO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
115871 ALAZARD DIEGO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116686 ALBAREZ DE LA CANAL MARIA LUISA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R55-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115447 ALMAZA HUGO ALBERTO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R40-44 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
117123 ALONSO GUSTAVO CAM-MASC C CAM-MASC C/R NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
116508 ALVAREZ CARLOS 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117225 ANALÍA RODRIGUEZ 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116422 ARAGON CARRIO MARISOL 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R45-49 NINGUNA PUERTO MADRYN CONFIRMADA
118249 ARNAIZ ANGELICA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115348 ARNOLD PABLO MATíAS 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R40-44 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115270 ARRUPE CAROLINA FERNANDA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 Los Correcaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
117124 ARZA ERICA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117292 ASTRADA RAMON 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R55-59 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
117566 AVILA MARIA EMILIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 112 Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115333 BACA DAMIAN 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R40-44 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115642 BALDERAS MARIAN 7K-FEM SIN 7FS/R30-34 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116883 BANEGA GABRIELA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115326 BARBERóN PABLO DAMIAN 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 Team MILLA RUNNING PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
117388 BARRAGAN OSCAR RICARDO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R65-69 LA ADELA CORRE BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115183 BARRERA SERGIO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117120 BARRIENTOS MIRIAN CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
116890 BARROSO YAMILA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115962 BASUALDO MARIANA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115347 BENUZZI IVANA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117456 BERTOLOTTO SERGIO DIEGO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R55-59 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
115340 BRASZKA MARIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117767 BRAUN FACUNDO LEONARDO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116814 BROULLON MAURO NICOLAS 7K-MASC SA 7M SATSAID C/R OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117412 CABRAL PABLO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R40-44 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
118179 CABRERA GUSTAVO EDMUNDO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115190 CALVO CINTIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 CINFITNESS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115342 CAMPETTI CLAUDIA MARCELA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R55-59 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116661 CANDIA DELFINA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 Energía en Movimiento TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
117387 CARRO GRISELDA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117653 CARULLO GISELA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
115335 CASTELLANO DANIELA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115267 CAVULEA JESICA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115544 CEPEDANO CONSTANZA SOLEDAD 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118144 CINTI NOELIA MABEL CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
117305 CIROS ERICA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
115207 CISTERNAS MARCOS 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
117658 COLO JORGELINA NELIDA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115194 COLORADO ANABEL 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116787 CONDORI ROGER 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117301 CONEJEROS GIMENA ESTEFANIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
116254 CONTRERAS ALEJANDRO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115185 CORELLI PABLO 7K-MASC SA 7M SATSAID C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118192 CóRSICO MANUEL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115545 CORTINEZ EDUARDO HERNáN 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117334 CREDEDIO ADRIANA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R55-59 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
118254 CRUZ RICARDO ANTONIO 7K-MASC SA 7M SATSAID C/R NINGUNA ITUZAINGO Pendiente
115541 CUELLO ANA 7K-FEM SAT 7F SATSAID C/R ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116378 CUTINI FRANCO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 ESCALAS TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116277 DANDREA SOFIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115690 DE ABAJO MARIA CELESTE CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
117539 DE LA FUENTE FLORES ERIKA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
118206 DIAZ JUAN JOSE 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 Balancer Team BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117947 DIETRICH VALERIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116598 DONADIO MARIA ISABEL 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R55-59 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
118266 ESCOBAR YAMILA ALEJANDRA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116325 ESPINOSA MARIA ANGELICA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115273 ESTRADA EMANUEL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 NINGUNA COLONIA CORONEL DORR Pendiente
117478 FARFAN RITA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 112 Running PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
115219 FARIAS ROSANA BEATRIZ 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
116512 FERNANDEZ SONIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115338 FERNANDEZ PATRICIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R65-69 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115744 FERULLO BRASILI PABLO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118212 FLORES AZUCENA DEL CARMEN 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R55-59 LOS IRRITABLES RUNNING TEAM CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
115191 FLORES RUBEN ADOLFO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115449 FLORES SILVIA LIDIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
115337 GAMERO EZEQUÍAS 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117335 GARCIA DAIANA ELISABET 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
117083 GARCIA SOLEDAD 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117341 GARCIA ANAHI 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
117122 GARCIA ANDREA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
115187 GERLING GONZÁLEZ LUCAS DAMIÁN 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118222 GILARDI MARIA RENATA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 NINGUNA TRENQUE LAUQUEN Pendiente
115682 GIMENEZ NAHUEL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118174 GIORGETTI OSVALDO CEFERINO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118166 GLARIA PABLO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117121 GOIRI ROMINA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
117532 GOMEZ MARIANA NOEMI 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
117533 GÓMEZ WALTER 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R45-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
117660 GOMEZ SANDRA BEATRIZ 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117943 GOMEZ LUCAS JAVIER 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117224 GÓMEZ JOSÉ NESTOR 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
115601 GONZALEZ NELLY HAYDEE 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R55-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117688 GONZALEZ FERNANDA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
117339 GRANDE KATHERINE 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
117435 GUTIERREZ RODRIGO ARIEL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
115879 GUZMAN VERONICA GRACIELA 7K-FEM SAT 7F SATSAID C/R OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115843 HERNER JUAN CARLOS 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R70+ GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115504 HUERTA NEHUEN 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115240 IBAÑEZ CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118247 JEREZ ALBERTO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115278 LAFFEUILLADE LUCIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115195 LANDAETA GISELA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
115196 LANDAETA DANIEL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
117043 LARA ALEJANDRA 7K-FEM SIN 7FS/R35-39 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
117714 LARRACOECHEA JULIETA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117526 LEDESMA NOELIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
117691 LEDESMA ARACELI ADRIANA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
116637 LEFIN CRISTIAN EDUARDO 7K-MASC SA 7M SATSAID C/R OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115614 LEON MICAELA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 Power Running PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
117338 LOMBARDELLI VANINA ALEJANDRA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R45-49 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
117461 LONCON PABLO SEBASTIAN 7K-MASC SA 7M SATSAID S/R Squadra Ba.Bca. BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116855 LOPEZ SILVINA ALEJANDRA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R50-54 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116417 LÓPEZ MARGARITA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
117815 LOPEZ CABAÑAS SOFIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
117597 LOPEZ CABAÑAS AQUILES 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
115443 LOPEZ CABAÑAS RICARDO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
117204 LUCIANO JESICA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
118171 LUINI VALERIA ANDREA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115621 LUPO FERNANDO EZEQUIEL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115296 MACHADO LUCAS 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 Nacho Padua RT BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118253 MANCILLA SERGIO GUSTAVO 7K-MASC SA 7M SATSAID C/R NINGUNA 3 DE FEBRERO Pendiente
117337 MARDONES SONIA MIRTA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
118239 MARIANI DOMINGO JUAN 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R50-54 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
117617 MARTíN CESAR JAVIER 7K-MASC SI 7MS/R50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116511 MARTINEZ LEANDRO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117726 MARTINEZ HORACIO RAúL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R50-54 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
117754 MARTINEZ GIMENA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115197 MARTINEZ DIEGO NICOLAS 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117616 MARTZ OMAR JOSé 7K-MASC SI 7MS/R55-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116243 MAS SEBASTIAN 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115271 MAURELI DIEGO ANDRES 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 GrupoCorrecaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
115206 MEDINA VALERIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R45-49 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117189 MÉNDEZ SANTIAGO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115204 MESCHINI ROBERTO ANGEL 7K-MASC SI 7MS/R40-44 BULLRUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115203 MEYER ARGAñO EMILIANO ANDRES 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116342 MILIPIL ANAHI 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 NINGUNA GRL.ROCA Pendiente
115649 MILIVINTI LAUTARO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115651 MILIVINTI JAVIER DARIO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R55-59 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117253 MILLA FABIO IGNACIO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115332 MILLAMAN MONICA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115336 MILLAMAN LUCIA DE LAS MERCEDES 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117242 MODINGER FEDERICO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116820 MOLINA RAUL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116148 MOLINA LIHUEL ANDRES 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
117351 MOLINA MUÑOZ NANCY 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R45-49 112 Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
118248 MONTECHECCI ADRIAN ENRIQUE 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118250 MONTECHECCI AGOSTINA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115622 MONTIEL CLAUDIO DAVID 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R40-44 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117353 MOREIRA ALEJANDRO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115248 MOSCOSO CLAUDIA GABRIELA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117682 MOYANO NESTOR 7K-MASC SI 7MS/R50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
115182 NAUMOVITCH ANIBAL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115200 OLAVE ELDA GLADYS 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R50-54 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117728 OLIVERO ELIAS DANIEL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
117727 ORGAZ OSCAR ALFREDO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R55-59 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
115766 ORLANDO MARIA JULIETA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
115201 ORTIZ RICARDO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118110 ORTIZ ESTELA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
117101 ORTIZ ANDRADE SELENE DAIANA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115192 OUTEIRIÑO LEONARDO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116345 PADE AXEL IAN 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
115297 PADILLA MARCELO GUSTAVO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 NINGUNA ZAPALA Pendiente
116257 PAESA CARLO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R45-49 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117126 PAGLIANI MARTIN ANDRES CAM-MASC C CAM-MASC C/R NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
117538 PAGLIERANI ANDREA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117425 PALAVECINO STELLA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R65-69 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115511 PALMIERI SILVIA INES 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R55-59 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
116312 PELLEGRINO ALEJANDRA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R45-49 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117354 PEREYRA MARIA JOSE 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
117080 PEREZ JOSE 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118178 PEREZ JUAN EZEQUIE 7K-MASC SI 7MS/R16-29 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
117342 POLIZZI LUCIANO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 112 Running PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
117393 POLIZZI OSCAR ORLANDO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R65-69 112 Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
117575 PREGIGUEIRO CRISTINA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117487 PUCCIA JULIETA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
118214 PUNTER JORGE 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R60-64 LOS IRRITABLES RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116813 QUEVEDO JESICA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117983 QUIROGA PAULO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115184 RAMALLO RICARDO DANIEL 7K-MASC SA 7M SATSAID C/R NINGUNA MORENO Pendiente
118146 RAMIREZ MARCELO ARIEL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
117905 RAMOS HUGO 7K-MASC SI 7MS/R16-29 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
117684 RIVERA YESICALEONOR 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
115198 ROMERO NESTOR 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R50-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
115672 ROSAS DEMIáN EZEQUIEL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 NINGUNA ABRAMO Pendiente
117392 RUGGERI LILIANA PAULA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R60-64 112 Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115188 RUIZ JORGE EDUARDO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R55-59 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
118292 RUIZ DIAZ FERNANDO NICOLAS 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
117217 SAAVEDRA HECTOR DANIEL CAM-MASC C CAM-MASC C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115345 SALGADO DIANA PATRICIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R55-59 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115663 SALLAGO IGNACIO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 AGRUPACIÓN ALUMNI BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115199 SANDOVAL EMANUEL LUIS 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 AKTITUD+ PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
118210 SELTZER LISANDRO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R50-54 NINGUNA USHUAIA Pendiente
117992 SEMPER RUBEN OSCAR 7K-MASC SI 7MS/R60-64 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118240 SEPÚLVEDA NELSON EDUARDO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117212 SEWALD MARIANA BELÉN 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
117327 SOLARI MACARENA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115833 STEFANU MARCELO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R55-59 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
116816 STORTI MAXIMILIANO EMANUEL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES Pendiente
116822 STORTI LOANA SOL 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115328 SUAREZ ALBERTO MAGIN 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118173 SUAREZ PABLO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R50-54 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115208 TALENTO MARIANA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115228 TAVERNA CARLOS ALBERTO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R70+ BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117661 TELLARINI FERNANDO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117168 TENCON LUCAS 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R40-44 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
117708 TORRADO MANUEL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 NINGUNA OLAVARRIA Pendiente
117600 TORRES ANTONELA ANAHI 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
117601 TORRES IVANA ELIZABETH 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 NINGUNA CNL.DE MARINA LEONAR CONFIRMADA
115327 TORRES LUCIANO JOSE 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115330 TORRES VANESA SOLEDAD 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116296 TORTORELLA JOSE LUIS 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R60-64 NINGUNA TRES ARBOLES Pendiente
115189 TROVATO ANTONIO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R70+ AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117887 ULIBARRE JEREMIAS 7K-MASC SI 7MS/R30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
118219 ULIBARRE JAVIER 7K-MASC SI 7MS/R55-59 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
115352 UZAL EZEQUIEL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118194 VALDEBENITO ZELMA CARMEN 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117355 VALDEZ YAMILA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
117306 VALDIVIA TANIA ESTELA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115472 VALLEJO HECTOR RAUL 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115743 VALLEJO DAIANA ELISABET 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117586 VANNINI FABIANA PAOLA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R45-49 EvaluArte BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116423 VAQUERO NATALIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R35-39 NINGUNA PUERTO MADRYN CONFIRMADA
115202 VARAS ENRIQUE 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R65-69 CLUB AEROBICO PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
118115 VASQUEZ LIDIA DEL CARMEN 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115186 VENTIMIGLIA ANA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R50-54 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118094 VILCA HUGO FERNANDO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R55-59 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
118181 VILLALBA MICAELA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R16-29 NINGUNA NEUQUEN Pendiente
118182 VILLALBA ADRIANA DORA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R50-54 NINGUNA NEUQUEN Pendiente
116926 VILLARROEL ANABELLA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R30-34 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117655 VILLEGAS NORMA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R60-64 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
115193 WAGNER ALEJANDRO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115284 ZARAGOZA NICOLÁS ALBERTO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R16-29 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116245 ZOROASTRO LUIS ALBERTO 7K-MASC CO 7MC/R60-64 NINGUNA BAJADA BLANCA Pendiente
115538 ZUÁZQUITA NATALIA 7K-FEM CON 7FC/R40-44 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente