PIGÜE CROSS 8K - 8º EDICION - 2021
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 272

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
115230 CELIZ IVAN MAURICIO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
115742 ACOSTA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FEM F50-54 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
115857 ACUñA JOAQUIN MASC M18-29 NINGUNA CARHUE CONFIRMADA
115750 AGGIO HERNAN MASC M40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
116101 AGUILAR FRANCO MASC M35-39 Los Correcaminos ESPARTILLAR Pendiente
115069 AIUB ANGEL MASC M45-49 LCR Team CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
115238 ALAZARD DIEGO MASC M30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115451 ALCHAO JONATAN MASC M30-34 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORNQUIST CONFIRMADA
115534 ALDANA ORLANDO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115339 ALDERETE MARCELO MASC M30-34 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
115319 ALEGRE MAXIMILIANO MASC M35-39 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115508 ALVAREZ SANTIAGO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115259 AMORENA JUAN FERNANDO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
116201 ANDRIEU MAURICIO MASC M40-44 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE Pendiente
115497 ARANDA JORGE LUIS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
115641 ARAVENA VALERIA FEM F35-39 FaqTeam CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
115537 ARDUIN MARIA SOLEDAD FEM F40-44 NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115227 ARRIGO FACUNDO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115269 ARRUPE CAROLINA FERNANDA FEM F30-34 Los Correcaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
115647 AZCOLA CECILIA ELIZABETH FEM F40-44 Los locos whitenses BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115331 BARBERóN PABLO DAMIAN MASC M30-34 Team MILLA RUNNING PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115734 BARRENECHE TOMAS MASC M18-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115671 BARRERA EDUARDO SEBASTIAN MASC M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115239 BARRERO ARIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
115994 BARRIOS SILVIO HERNAN MASC M45-49 NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115263 BARROSO EDUARDO MIGUEL MASC M18-29 AKTITUD+ PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115224 BASUALDO ROMINA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115318 BAUTISTA HAYDE FEM F35-39 LAS COMADREJAS PUERTO BELGRANO CONFIRMADA
115322 BEANO DANIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115314 BELIZ SERGIO RAÚL MASC M40-44 NINGUNA PLOTTIER Pendiente
115393 BERCOVICH GUILLERMO MASC M60+ ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115878 BERGER SEBASTIAN MASC M40-44 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE Pendiente
115862 BERMEJO NICOLAS NAHUEL MASC M18-29 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115246 BERTOLOTTO SERGIO DIEGO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
116204 BLANCO PATRICIA ALEJANDRA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
116198 BORREGO MARTA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115272 BRAVO OSCAR MASC M60+ NINGUNA PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
116091 BRIONES LUIS MARIA MASC M40-44 NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115281 BULLA LAURA BELEN FEM F35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115989 BURGOS FRANCISCO MASC M35-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115927 CABALLERO CLAUDIO CESAR MASC M50-54 NINGUNA CARHUE CONFIRMADA
115903 CALZADA FABRICIO MASC M45-49 Guatrache Corre GUATRACHE CONFIRMADA
115455 CAMPOS VANESA SOLEDAD FEM F30-34 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING MEDANOS CONFIRMADA
115914 CARNEVALI SILVANA FEM F45-49 FaqTeam CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
115885 CARRIQUE CECILIA FEM F35-39 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115615 CASABONA ANABELA SOLEDAD FEM F35-39 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
115678 CASSAGNE GISELLE FEM F18-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116162 CATANI AGUSTÍN MASC M18-29 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115995 CAVALIER FRANCO MASC M35-39 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115416 CELIZ FISCHER MORENA FEM F18-29 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
115232 CHACÓN FRANCISCO MASC M30-34 LAS COMADREJAS BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115970 COMBES MARA FEM F50-54 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115233 CONEJERO SEBASTIAN MASC M35-39 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115308 CONEJERO JULIÁN NAHUEL MASC M18-29 LAS COMADREJAS CNL.DE MARINA LEONAR CONFIRMADA
115251 CONTI FACUNDO JESUS MASC M35-39 FaqTeam CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
115215 CONTRERAS MARIA JOSE FEM F50-54 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116026 CORIA JULIETA FEM F18-29 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115221 COUTO MANUEL MASC M35-39 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115859 COUTO MARIANA FEM F40-44 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115944 CRISTOFARO EMANUEL MASC M40-44 NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115718 CUADRADO MARYCEL ALEJANDRA FEM F55-59 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115526 CUELLO ANA FEM F50-54 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115694 CUETO RUA LADISLAO MASC M45-49 AKTITUD+ MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
115769 DALINGER PABLO ARIEL MASC M40-44 LUCAS NEGRO ENTRENAMIENTOS CARHUE Pendiente
115213 DE LA CRUZ ALFREDO MASC M50-54 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115313 DEL PORT DANIELA CAROLINA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA PLOTTIER Pendiente
115626 DEL VALLE SERGIO DANIEL MASC M50-54 LUCAS NEGRO ENTRENAMIENTOS PUAN CONFIRMADA
116024 DELPINO MANUELA FEM F30-34 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115475 DIAZ CRISTIAN GUILLERMO MASC M35-39 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORNQUIST CONFIRMADA
115374 DIAZ JOSE ROBERTO MASC M60+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115680 DIEZ TORTORELLA EMILIANO MASC M30-34 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115257 DILASCIO DIEGO MASC M18-29 NINGUNA OLAVARRIA Pendiente
115244 DONOVAN MAURICIO MASC M40-44 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115217 DUCKARDT MARCELO ENRIQUE MASC M55-59 LCR Team VILLA MAZA CONFIRMADA
116205 DUCKWEN GERMAN MASC M40-44 FUNCIONAL gym CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
115290 ECHAVARRÍA JUAN CRUZ MASC M18-29 NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115231 ESCOBAR YAMILA ALEJANDRA FEM F35-39 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115261 FALCON VERONICA ANAHI FEM F40-44 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115234 FARIAS AGUSTIN MASC M18-29 NINGUNA CARHUE Pendiente
115415 FISCHER NATALIA SOLEDAD FEM F40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
115216 FLORES RUBEN ADOLFO MASC M60+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115932 FLORES LUCIANA FEM F18-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115691 FLORICICH MARTA FEM F60+ ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115252 FRAGA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FEM F45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
115253 FRAGA ALEJANDRA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
116131 FRANZ EDGAR LUIS MASC M40-44 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
115249 FUENTES IVAN MARCELO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115586 FUENTES MARIA FEM F55-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115329 GALARCE RAFAEL MASC M50-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
115476 GARCIA ADRIAN MASC M50-54 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115733 GARCIA JUAN CARLOS MASC M60+ ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116056 GARCIA RAUL FRANCISCO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115264 GIESER RAUL OMAR MASC M60+ NINGUNA HUANGUELEN Pendiente
116149 GIESER RAUL MASC M60+ NINGUNA HUANGUELEN Pendiente
116017 GOMEZ PAMELA FEM F30-34 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115265 GOMEZ MARIANA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
115266 GÓMEZ WALTER MASC M40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115274 GOMEZ MARIANA NOEMI FEM F35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115581 GOMEZ JORGE NESTOR MASC M60+ ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING PIGUE Pendiente
115398 GONZALEZ JORGE MASC M55-59 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé EL PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115965 GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA FEM F50-54 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
116011 GOOR JUAN SEBASTIAN MASC M45-49 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115991 GORZA JUAN PABLO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115403 GUEVARA DIEGO ARMANDO MASC M35-39 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115300 GUTIERREZ JOSE MASC M50-54 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
115588 GUTIERREZ BETIANA FEM F45-49 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115654 HADERNE JUAN MARIA MASC M45-49 FaqTeam CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
115262 HAEDO GRISELDA PAOLA FEM F45-49 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116012 HAMMERSCHMIDT AXEL MASC M30-34 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115214 HEFFNER MALENA AILLEN FEM F18-29 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116008 HEIM ESTEFANIA ANDREA FEM F35-39 FaqTeam CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
115661 HEINZUA HEINS DANIEL MASC M18-29 NINGUNA SAN FRANCISCO DE BEL Pendiente
115841 HERNER JUAN CARLOS MASC M60+ GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115304 HOULMANN YESICA FEM F35-39 FaqTeam CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
116180 HUBERT DAMIáN MASC M40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
115218 HUERTA NEHUEN MASC M18-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115736 IACONO GRACIELA FEM F55-59 Los locos whitenses BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115741 IBAÑEZ CARLA FEM F40-44 Los locos whitenses BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115687 JANAVEL CLAUDIA FEM F50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115235 JUAREZ YOSHUA MASC M18-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115360 JUAREZ JORGE EDUARDO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115529 KESEN MARÍA LUJAN FEM F18-29 NINGUNA DARREGUEIRA Pendiente
115920 KRIEGER VALERIA ELIANA FEM F40-44 SINERGIA TRAINING PIGUE Pendiente
115298 KUNZ LUCIANO MASC M35-39 PUAN RUNNING PUAN Pendiente
116161 LAGARRIGUE LAZARTE MARIEL FEM F30-34 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115774 LANDRIEL ADRIAN MASC M45-49 NINGUNA SALLIQUELO CONFIRMADA
115343 LANEGA CECILIA AYELEN FEM F30-34 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115929 LANG CECILIA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115954 LARA ALEJANDRA FEM F35-39 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
115930 LARRACOECHEA MICAELA FEM F18-29 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115745 LARRAÑAGA IGNACIA FEM F30-34 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115539 LARRIBITE RUBEN MASC M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN ALUMNI BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115306 LARRONDO ALFREDO NELSON MASC M55-59 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116133 LATINI EMILIANO GASTON MASC M30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115053 LAZ DIEGO ALBERTO MASC M40-44 LCR Team BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115349 LEIVA GISEL FEM F18-29 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
115260 LEON MICAELA FEM F18-29 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116144 LEZICA MACARENA FEM F18-29 FUNCIONAL gym CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
116018 LICEAGA FERMIN MASC M50-54 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
116088 LIES STELLA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
116183 LIES MAURO ALBERTO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
115605 LLORET AGUSTIN MASC M35-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115560 LOFFREDO ROMINA FEM F40-44 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115275 LOPEZ LORENA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115293 LOZANO AVELINO OCTAVIO MASC M60+ PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115280 LUGONES ALICIA FEM F50-54 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
116173 MACCHI PABLO MASC M40-44 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115371 MACHADO JULIO JOSE MASC M35-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING CABILDO Pendiente
115975 MALGERI MATIAS MASC M35-39 PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115829 MANCISIDOR NANCY FEM F30-34 Los locos whitenses BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115473 MANZANO CARLOS CEFERINO MASC M35-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING MEDANOS Pendiente
115292 MARINELLI NICOLAS MASC M18-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115887 MARIO MARIA MARTA FEM F45-49 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115458 MARTíN CESAR JAVIER MASC M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115955 MARTIN PAULO MASC M45-49 CÍRCULO BAHIENSE DE ATLETISMO MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
115749 MARTINEZ HORACIO RAúL MASC M50-54 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
116087 MARTINEZ ARIEL MASC M45-49 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115346 MARTINEZ JUAN ALBERTO MASC M40-44 TROTADORES DE LA GARMA CONFIRMADA
115268 MAURELI DIEGO ANDRES MASC M30-34 GrupoCorrecaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
116112 MAZZEO ARIEL HERNAN MASC M45-49 NINGUNA TORQUINST Pendiente
115212 MEDINA VALERIA FEM F45-49 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115921 MEDINA FRANCO MEDINA MASC M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ CONFIRMADA
115291 MEDRANO JUAN CARLOS MASC M40-44 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115937 MENA OMAR MASC M40-44 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116143 MENDEZ VALENTIN MASC M18-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115648 MENDEZ ALEJANDRO MASC M18-29 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115258 MENGHI MATIAS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA MEDANOS Pendiente
115959 MENJOULOU MATEO MASC M18-29 NINGUNA PUAN CONFIRMADA
115243 MERLO PAOLA FEM F50-54 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115517 MILLA FABIO IGNACIO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116045 MONTEIRO MARIA MARCELA FEM F50-54 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115773 MONTES MARIA ALEJANDRA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA SALLIQUELO CONFIRMADA
116089 MORALES RAUL MASC M55-59 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
115276 MOYANO CRISTIAN DAVID MASC M45-49 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115294 MOYANO MARCELO MASC M40-44 Grupo Correcaminos PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115401 MOYANO JORGE OMAR MASC M60+ Power Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115464 MUÑOZ SAMBUEZA YANINA YESICA FEM F30-34 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORQUINST CONFIRMADA
116090 NATUCCI CLAUDIO ALBERTO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
115460 NAVARRO JORGE MASC M60+ ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116006 NEGRO LUCAS MASC M35-39 LUCAS NEGRO ENTRENAMIENTOS PUAN Pendiente
116015 NUNGESER CELESTE FEM F18-29 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115359 OLAVE JOSE LUIS MASC M18-29 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115752 OLIVERO ELIAS DANIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
115751 ORGAZ OSCAR ALFREDO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
115618 ORMACHE ANDREA LORENA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116009 ORTEGA JONATAN GONZALO MASC M30-34 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
115242 ORTEGA JOSE MASC M40-44 PUAN RUNNING PUAN Pendiente
115277 OSCARE RICARDO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
116116 OTALEPO GISELA MARINA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
116184 OTALEPO NOELIA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
115255 PANESI NATALIO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115688 PANIS MELISA ELIANA FEM F35-39 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115757 PARADA ARIEL MASC M40-44 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
115876 PARADA KARINA ANDREA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
116126 PARANO JUAN IGNACIO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
116082 PAREDES ALEJANDRO ALBERTO MASC M45-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115334 PASTEGA CLAUDIA MARINA FEM F40-44 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115256 PAVON CRISTIAN FERNANDO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA MEDANOS CONFIRMADA
115462 PEREZ MARIA INES FEM F30-34 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORQUINST CONFIRMADA
115890 PERRETTI SERGIO MASC M50-54 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115756 PIERES LIDIA BEATRIZ FEM F45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115247 PREGIGUEIRO CRISTINA FEM F40-44 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115279 QUEVEDO FLORENCIA CAROLINA FEM F30-34 Los locos whitenses BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115288 QUEVEDO JESICA FEM F30-34 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115236 QUIJADA MARIA YANINA FEM F35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116147 QUINTANILLA GABRIEL MASC M50-54 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
116059 RAHN TAMARA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA SIERRA DE LA VENTANA Pendiente
115861 RAISING MARIANO ABEL MASC M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
115287 RAMIREZ DAVID MASC M18-29 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
116094 RAMIREZ YTATY FEM F50-54 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM SIERRA DE LA VENTANA Pendiente
115225 RESCH RUBEN HORACIO MASC M55-59 LINCK RUNNING TEAM CURAMALAN CONFIRMADA
115226 RESCH NATIVIDAD FEM F60+ LINCK RUNNING TEAM CAPITAL FEDERAL CONFIRMADA
115573 RICALDE CESAR MASC M30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115302 RIVAS VERONICA SOLEDAD FEM F35-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116206 RODRIGUEZ LUCAS MANUEL MASC M30-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
115076 ROLDAN MARTIN EDUARDO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
116085 ROMANELLI DIEGO ARMANDO MASC M18-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115285 ROMERO NESTOR MASC M50-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115307 ROS SILVANA FEM F50-54 gen fitness PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
115972 ROSSI FRANCO EZEQUIEL MASC M18-29 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
116078 ROVEIN JULIETA FEM F18-29 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116156 RUEDA FELIX ANGEL MASC M40-44 NINGUNA FELIPE SOLA Pendiente
116020 RUGGERI MARIANO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115704 RUGGERI FRANCO MASC M18-29 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING PIGUE Pendiente
115209 RUIZ JORGE EDUARDO MASC M55-59 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
116086 SANCHEZ ARMANDO ANDRÉS MASC M45-49 FUNCIONAL gym CORONEL SUAREZ CONFIRMADA
115902 SANDOVAL JORGE MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115488 SANGRE JUAN MASC M45-49 NINGUNA PEHUAJO Pendiente
116050 SANZA RODRIGO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
115945 SAWKÓ JOSE MASC M40-44 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115245 SCARPECCI DANIEL MASC M40-44 EvaluArte BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115299 SCHAMBER GABRIEL RICARDO MASC M60+ CIMAPA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115951 SCHUVEDT JAVIER EMANUEL MASC M40-44 FUNCIONAL gym CORONEL SUAREZ CONFIRMADA
115420 SCHWINDT CECILIA ANABEL FEM F18-29 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115677 SEGUEL NATALIA FEM F40-44 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115427 SEMPER RUBEN OSCAR MASC M60+ ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115324 SEPEDA HERCTOR RICARDO MASC M50-54 PUAN RUNNING PUAN Pendiente
115237 SEPULVEDA NADIA SOLEDAD FEM F18-29 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116103 SILVEIRA JOANNA FEM F35-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115732 SIMON CHRISTIAN MASC M18-29 NINGUNA SIERRA DE LA VENTANA Pendiente
115912 SIMONCINI DANIELA FEM F40-44 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
115830 STEFANU MARCELO MASC M55-59 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
115507 STRACK GUILLERMO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
116093 STREITENBERGER MAURICIO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
115923 TAGLE LUZ MARIA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ CONFIRMADA
115229 TAVERNA CARLOS ALBERTO MASC M60+ BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115210 TORRES GREGORIO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115320 TORRES ALEJANDRO DAMIÁN MASC M35-39 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115758 TOURRET SOLANGE FEM F35-39 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
116083 TRANIER HERNAN MASC M40-44 NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
116028 TRELLES EMILIANO MASC M18-29 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115241 TRELLINI MARIANO MASC M35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115222 TROVATO ANTONIO MASC M60+ AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115323 TRUJILLO NESTOR RAUL MASC M40-44 PUAN RUNNING PUAN Pendiente
115597 TSCHERIG CAMILA FEM F18-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116058 URBAN GABRIELA FEM F45-49 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115623 VAGO NICOLAS MASC M30-34 LCR Team BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115223 VARAS ENRIQUE MASC M60+ CLUB AEROBICO PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
115254 VASQUEZ SABINA FEM F35-39 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115286 VAZQUEZ ALEJANDRO ARIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
115527 VELAZQUEZ ANGEL MASC M18-29 NINGUNA SALTA Pendiente
115489 VERA RICARDO ARIEL MASC M40-44 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115612 VERGARA IVAN MARCELO MASC M18-29 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115525 VERONA MICAELA FEM F18-29 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116010 VIDAL MAURICIO MASC M45-49 TEAM RUNNERS CARHUE Pendiente
115739 VILLA EDIL MASC M30-34 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
115250 VILLARREAL JORGE ALBERTO MASC M60+ NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
116047 WALTER MAXIMILIANO MASC M40-44 FUNCIONAL gym CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
116117 WALTER ANDRES MASC M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
116019 WASINGERX SEBASTIAN MASC M35-39 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115321 ZARAGOZA NICOLÁS ALBERTO MASC M18-29 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
115350 ZARAGOZA FEDERICO AYRTON MASC M18-29 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA