NOCTURNA "VUELTA LAGUNA LA SALADA" 2021
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 147

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
117219 ACUÑA SELVA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
117454 ALDERETE MARCELO 16MASC 16M30-34 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
117772 ALVAREZ GRACIELA NOEMÍ 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116936 APABLAZA JOANA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116941 ARENAS RICARDO ELIAS 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI CONFIRMADA
117380 ARISTI ALDO HUMBERTO 8MASC 8M55-59 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117770 AZCOLA CECILIA ELIZABETH 8FEM 8F40-44 Los locos whitenses BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116614 BAFFONI EMANUEL 16MASC 16M35-39 A PATAS - ATLETISMO BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117239 BAJAMON HILDMAN MARIA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116864 BARROSO YAMILA 8FEM 8F40-44 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117304 BEDOYA LEANDRO DAVID 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116430 BERMEJO NICOLAS NAHUEL 8MASC 8M16-29 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116875 BERTINAT ALEJANDRO 16MASC 16M35-39 NINGUNA JACINTO ARAUZ Pendiente
117603 BLANCO PATRICIA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116652 BORRAZ JAVIER HERNAN 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116842 BORREGO MARTA 16FEM 16F45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116942 BULLA LAURA BELEN 16FEM 16F35-39 MB TEAM PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116377 BURGOS LUIS ALFREDO 16MASC 16M30-34 LA ADELA CORRE LA ADELA Pendiente
116638 BURTON LUCILA 16FEM 16F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116432 BUSTAMANTE CECILIA 8FEM 8F45-49 PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116418 CALDERON MARTIN RODRIGO 16MASC 16M16-29 NINGUNA ADOLFO ALSINA CONFIRMADA
116765 CAMPOS ALBERTO 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117075 CAMPOS ARIEL 16MASC 16M40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117113 CARDOZO VANINA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA VILLALONGA Pendiente
117114 CARDOZO MARÍA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116607 CARREÑO FLAVIA 8FEM 8F45-49 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116947 CARRIZO EUGENIO 16MASC 16M30-34 0es3 VIEDMA Pendiente
117782 CASENAVE FABRICIO LISANDRO 8MASC 8M45-49 NINGUNA VILLALONGA Pendiente
117522 CASTRO GISELA 8FEM 8F35-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116740 CATRICHEO NATIVIDAD 16FEM 16F16-29 Los Catri Corren PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116741 CATRICHEO FLORENCIA 8FEM 8F16-29 Los Catri Corren PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116744 CATRICHEO ELÍAS JESÚS 8MASC 8M40-44 Los Catri Corren CARMEN DE PATAGONES CONFIRMADA
116745 CATRICHEO ANTONIO 8MASC 8M65-69 Los Catri Corren PRADERE JUAN A CONFIRMADA
116746 CATRICHEO ALICIA 8FEM 8F40-44 Los Catri Corren PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116747 CATRICHEO CINTIA ARACELI 8FEM 8F16-29 Los Catri Corren JUAN A PRADERE Pendiente
117450 CAVILLA JUAN CRUZ 8MASC 8M35-39 LUCAS NEGRO ENTRENAMIENTOS RIO COLORADO Pendiente
117248 CHACÓN FRANCISCO 16MASC 16M30-34 LAS COMADREJAS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117156 CHAILE ANGEL JOEL 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117161 CHAILE LUIS ALBERTO 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117169 CIROS ERICA 16FEM 16F45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
116922 COLQUE ANDRES ORLANDO 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI Pendiente
116786 CONDORI ROGER 16MASC 16M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116819 CONVERTINO JORGELINA , ELIZABETH 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA TENIENTE ORIGONE CONFIRMADA
117138 CORBETTO RODOLFO 16MASC 16M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117115 COSTA BRAIAN EZEQUIEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117595 CRISTOBO NAHUEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117665 CZELEJ MAIRA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117449 DELGADILLO NATALIA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
117013 DIAZ JOSE ROBERTO 16MASC 16M65-69 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117277 DIAZ OMAR 16MASC 16M35-39 BULLRUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116682 DIAZ RODRIGO LEONEL 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA VILLALONGA CONFIRMADA
116461 DIAZ CARLOS DANIEL 8MASC 8M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116724 DORRONSORO MICAELA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA PALERMO CONFIRMADA
116392 EPUL GISELA 8FEM 8F16-29 AGRUP. ATLETICA AMISTAD VIEDMA Pendiente
116441 ESPINOSA MARIA ANGELICA 16FEM 16F45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116408 ESTEBAN NATALIA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116931 FENSKE NICOLAS 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI Pendiente
116866 FERNANDEZ PATRICIA 8FEM 8F65-69 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116388 FERNANDEZ MAURICIO 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116628 FLORES MONICA BEATRIZ 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117286 FUHR PABLO 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
117524 GARCIA VERÓNICA 8FEM 8F16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116917 GERLING GONZÁLEZ LUCAS DAMIÁN 8MASC 8M30-34 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116373 GOICOCHEA SANDRA VIVIANA 8FEM 8F60-64 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116442 GONZALEZ GUSTAVO JAVIER 16MASC 16M40-44 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117455 GORDILLO SANDRA MARISA 8FEM 8F45-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116546 GRAF GERMAN 8MASC 8M45-49 NINGUNA STROEDER CONFIRMADA
116499 HOLZMANN NATALIA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117716 HOLZMANN BIBIANA SOLEDAD 8FEM 8F35-39 ECO TEAM PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116404 HUENTEMIL VICTOR 8MASC 8M35-39 ECO TEAM PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116414 IBARRA MARIA ISABEL 8FEM 8F65-69 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117256 KUEN EMANUEL IGNACIO 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116500 KUNUSCH AGUSTIN 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116618 KUSACK CAROLINA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116915 LARRIBITE RUBEN 16MASC 16M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN ALUMNI BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117787 LAZARTE MARIA JULIA 8FEM 8F45-49 NINGUNA VILLALONGA Pendiente
116770 LEDESMA CRISTIAN ADRIAN 16MASC 16M40-44 Power Running PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
117322 LEIVA GISEL 8FEM 8F16-29 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
116567 LEON MICAELA 16FEM 16F16-29 Power Running PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116817 LIZAMA ALVAREZ VICTOR 8MASC 8M50-54 A PATAS - ATLETISMO VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
117218 LOZA ARNALDO 16MASC 16M16-29 NINGUNA VILLARINO Pendiente
116708 LUJANO MEZA SABDIEL ALEJANDEO 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117023 LUNA BELÉN 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117024 LUNA ANIBAL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116383 LUNA EMANUEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117086 MARDONES SANDRA 16FEM 16F35-39 NINGUNA VILLALONGA Pendiente
116627 MARINI ELIANA 8FEM 8F30-34 Burato Team MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117516 MARTINEZ EZEQUIEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116389 MARTÍNEZ GIULIANA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116789 MARTZ OMAR JOSé 8MASC 8M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117777 MAYER VICTOR 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente
117448 MEDRANO JUAN CARLOS 16MASC 16M40-44 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
116784 MESQUIDA GABRIEL 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
116454 MONJE CARMEN 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117192 MORENO ALEJANDRO 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117776 MOSCONI NATALIA 8FEM 8F40-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117594 MOSCONI FLORENCIA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117099 MOYANO JORGE OMAR 8MASC 8M60-64 Power Running PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116381 MOZETICH FLAVIA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116419 NAHUELGUER MARIA PAULA 8FEM 8F30-34 AGRUP. ATLETICA AMISTAD VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
116372 NAUMOVITCH ANIBAL 16MASC 16M60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116492 NAVARRETE JOSÉ IGNACIO 8MASC 8M50-54 NINGUNA MEDANOS Pendiente
117743 NIEVA VERONICA LORENA 16FEM 16F45-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
117540 PAGLIERANI ANDREA 16FEM 16F45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117424 PALAVECINO STELLA 8FEM 8F65-69 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117093 PELAEZ SILVINA DANIELA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117184 PELOSI ALDO ROBERTO 8MASC 8M65-69 AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116554 PEÑA BRAIAN NICOLÁS 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI CONFIRMADA
116702 PEREZ NATALIA 8FEM 8F35-39 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
116465 PETASNE MARIANO 16MASC 16M45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116821 PEZZUTTI FERNANDA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116599 POBLETE NANCY 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116705 PROST LUIS ALBERTO 8MASC 8M50-54 NINGUNA VILLA IRIS CONFIRMADA
116781 QUIRUGA JOSE NICOLAS 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116384 QUISPE FLORES MATÍAS GABRIEL 16MASC 16M35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117016 REYNOSO THIAGO 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117195 RIVERA ESPÍNDOLA SARAHA 16FEM 16F30-34 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI Pendiente
117517 RODRIGUEZ PAMELA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
116643 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN ARIEL 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116723 RODRIGUEZ HECTOR JOSE 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
116664 RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO MARIA FLORENCIA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116779 ROJAS GUSTAVO 16MASC 16M16-29 Los Catri Corren PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117821 ROMAN GERMÁN ALBERTO 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116449 ROTH DARIO 8MASC 8M50-54 NINGUNA ALGARROBO CONFIRMADA
117451 RUIZ CLAUDIA EDITH 8FEM 8F45-49 LUCAS NEGRO ENTRENAMIENTOS RIO COLORADO Pendiente
117211 RUIZ DIAZ FELIX ANIBAL 16MASC 16M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117308 RUPPEL FLORENCIA CECILIA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116703 SALLAGO MARIA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116382 SAN JUAN LEANDRO GABRIEL 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117775 SANTECCHIA NICOLáS 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116794 SCHIVNDT HECTOR 16MASC 16M40-44 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente
116704 SCOFFIELD DIEGO 16MASC 16M45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117495 SEPULVEDA NIDIA 16FEM 16F60-64 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
116516 SILVA DAIANA YANINA 16FEM 16F35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116415 SOSA MARIA INES 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116749 STEFANU MARCELO 8MASC 8M55-59 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
116435 STORTI MAXIMILIANO EMANUEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES CONFIRMADA
116436 STORTI LOANA SOL 8FEM 8F16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116841 TAVERNA CARLOS ALBERTO 8MASC 5M70+ BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116889 TINERVIA PABLO 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117146 TORRILLA CLAUDIA 8FEM 8F35-39 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
116518 TROVATO ANTONIO 8MASC 5M70+ AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116386 VALACCO ALEJANDRA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116519 VARAS ENRIQUE 8MASC 8M65-69 CLUB AEROBICO PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
117585 VEGA JORGE LUIS 8MASC 8M40-44 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim HUANGUELEN CONFIRMADA
117398 ZABALA FRANCO DANIEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA JUAN A PRADERE CONFIRMADA
117751 ZUNIGA VERONICA 8FEM 8F45-49 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente