RECORRIDO : MASC
INSCRIPTOS : 50

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
111205 ACOSTA JORGE ALBERTO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA 10 DE MAYO Pendiente
111432 AMAN CLAUDIO JAVIER MASC M40-49 LA ADELA CORRE GENERAL DANIEL CERRI CONFIRMADA
111668 ARRO AGUSTIN MASC M30-39 ITEN RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111035 CANO RODRIGO MASC M18-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111468 CASALI ELBIO MASC M50-59 DESPLUMADOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111639 CENOZ VICENTE FRANCISCO MASC M60+ PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111780 CERSOSIMO MAURO MASC M40-49 Uno Bahia Club BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
110426 CHECHELE PABLO MASC M40-49 H2O aqua gym/fitness BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111128 CIAMBELLI MARTIN MASC M30-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
111436 CUETO RUA LADISLAO MASC M40-49 AKTITUD+ MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
111573 DI GERONIMO PABLO GUSTAVO MASC M50-59 TIBURONES DE BAHÍA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
111735 DIEZ JEREMIAS MASC M30-39 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
111640 DOZO RAMIRO MASC M18-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111768 DULFAN MARTIN MASC M40-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
110985 FALCÓN SERGIO RAFAEL MASC M30-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
111574 FELIU MARCELO MASC M50-59 TIBURONES DE BAHÍA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
111830 FERNANDEZ MARCOS MASC M30-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
111456 FRANK OTTO MASC M18-29 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
111230 GALLEGOS MARCELO AARON MASC M50-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
111517 GARAT ALEJANDRO MASC M60+ PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111451 GARCíA PEDRO JAVIER MASC M30-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111736 GARCíA HARMATIUK J. GABRIEL MASC M40-49 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
111719 GATICA EMILIO EVARISTO MASC M50-59 H2O aqua gym/fitness BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
111563 GONZALEZ MATIAS MASC M30-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
110905 HUERTA NEHUEN MASC M18-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111669 LUCERO MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL MASC M13-17 CENTRO CLUB NATACIÓN PUNTA ALTA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
111469 MARTIRENA EZEQUIEL MASC M18-29 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111233 MILLAN MATIAS NAHUEL MASC M18-29 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111558 MONTES LUCAS MASC M13-17 NINGUNA ARGENTINA Pendiente
111659 NAUMOVITCH ANIBAL MASC M50-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111645 PEñALVA GUILLERMO MASC M30-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
111407 PEREYRA MAXIMILIANO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
111848 POLLA LISANDRO JORGE MASC M40-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111357 PRAIDELSTAIN GOMEZ OSCAR BENEDICTO MASC M30-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111562 RODRíGUEZ DANTE AUGUSTO MASC M40-49 CENTRO CLUB NATACIÓN PUNTA ALTA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
111806 SALMAN ANDRES MASC M30-39 Uno Bahia Club BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111449 SANCHEZ MATIAS MASC M30-39 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111632 SANTECCHIA NICOLáS MASC M40-49 H2O aqua gym/fitness BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111440 SANTICCHIA SEBASTIAN MASC M30-39 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
111700 SODE FEDERICO MASC M30-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
111834 SOLER JUAN SEBASTIáN MASC M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111381 TORRES MARTIN DAVID MASC M30-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
111811 TUCCI DANIEL EDUARDO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111821 VARELA GASTON ANDRES MASC M30-39 ITEN RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
111691 VASSOLO HUGO ANSENIO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
111655 VERA SOSA MARIANO ARIEL MASC M40-49 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111835 VESCESI RAMON ABEL MASC M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111450 VIDELA BAIZ ALEJO ROMÁN MASC M18-29 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
111720 VINCENT ESTEBAN MASC M50-59 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
111346 ZARATE ALEXIS IGNACIO MASC M30-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA