XXI MARATON STILO 2021
RECORRIDO : 10K-FEM
INSCRIPTOS : 51

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
117544 AEDO ELIZABETH 10K-FEM 10F45-49 FADA VIEDMA Pendiente
117810 AGUIRREZABALA JULIANA 10K-FEM 10F35-39 NINGUNA VIEDMA Pendiente
116625 ALBRECHT MAYRA MARIEL 10K-FEM 10F20-34 0es3 CARMEN DE PATAGONES CONFIRMADA
117226 ANCAVIL GABRIELA 10K-FEM 10F40-44 NINGUNA BARILOCHE CONFIRMADA
117649 BENDITTI FLORENCIA 10K-FEM 10F20-34 ANIMAL RUN VIEDMA Pendiente
116972 BURATTI ANDREA MABEL 10K-FEM 10F45-49 NINGUNA VIEDMA Pendiente
117511 CASTRO SILVANA 10K-FEM 10F45-49 NINGUNA LAMARQUE CONFIRMADA
117527 CEVOLI ESTELA 10K-FEM 10F45-49 FADA VIEDMA Pendiente
117255 COMPANY YOLANDA 10K-FEM 10F55-59 FADA CARMEN DE PATAGONES Pendiente
116701 CRISANTI EMILIA 10K-FEM 10F20-34 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES CONFIRMADA
117654 DURAN DEL CARMEN SILVANA 10K-FEM 10F45-49 NINGUNA LAMARQUE Pendiente
116369 EGGERS AYELEN 10K-FEM 10F35-39 NINGUNA BARILOCHE CONFIRMADA
116542 EPUL GISELA 10K-FEM 10F20-34 AGRUP. ATLETICA AMISTAD VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
117706 FLORIO MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES 10K-FEM 10F50-54 ANIMAL RUN VIEDMA Pendiente
116585 FONSCEA MARIELA EDITH 10K-FEM 10F45-49 NINGUNA VIEDMA Pendiente
117049 GOICOCHEA SANDRA VIVIANA 10K-FEM 10F60-64 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117362 GOMEZ ROMINA DANIELA 10K-FEM 10F40-44 Alba Running Team VIEDMA Pendiente
116954 GONZALEZ VICTORICA SILVIA 10K-FEM 10F40-44 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
117143 GUINGUIN NORMA 10K-FEM 10F65-69 CAVECO ARGENTINA Pendiente
117025 HERRERA SILVIA NOEMI 10K-FEM 10F40-44 NINGUNA TRELEW Pendiente
117371 HUENUL GABRIELA 10K-FEM 10F20-34 Alba Running Team VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
116680 HUIRCAPAN ALEJANDRA 10K-FEM 10F45-49 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES Pendiente
117742 IBAÑEZ SABRINA 10K-FEM 10F20-34 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES Pendiente
117705 JEREZ YAMILE 10K-FEM 10F20-34 CAVECO VIEDMA Pendiente
116631 LANDINI DEL RIO FLORENCIA ARACELI 10K-FEM 10F20-34 VR ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116979 LEON MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 10K-FEM 10F45-49 FADA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
116851 LLANCAMAN MARIANA ELENA 10K-FEM 10F35-39 TROTE TRANQUI VIEDMA Pendiente
116582 LLANCAPAN YISELA SILVINA 10K-FEM 10F20-34 FADA VIEDMA Pendiente
117266 LUGONES ALICIA 10K-FEM 10F50-54 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
117088 MARDONES SANDRA 10K-FEM 10F35-39 NINGUNA VILLALONGA Pendiente
117199 MARTINEZ ROSANA 10K-FEM 10F45-49 NINGUNA BARILOCHE CONFIRMADA
117201 MARTINEZ LORENA 10K-FEM 10F40-44 NINGUNA PILCANIYEU CONFIRMADA
116591 MESA MARíA INéS 10K-FEM 10F45-49 NINGUNA VIEDMA Pendiente
117368 MOREL GISEL ANDREA 10K-FEM 10F20-34 Alba Running Team VIEDMA Pendiente
116416 NAHUELGUER MARIA PAULA 10K-FEM 10F20-34 AGRUP. ATLETICA AMISTAD VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
116609 NAVARRO YANINA ALICIA 10K-FEM 10F20-34 NINGUNA VIEDMA Pendiente
116722 PEREZ ROCIO 10K-FEM 10F40-44 NINGUNA VIEDMA Pendiente
117378 PESADO MARIANA IRENE 10K-FEM 10F40-44 FADA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
116670 POBLET ISABEL 10K-FEM 10F20-34 TROTE TRANQUI VIEDMA Pendiente
116965 RIEDINGER ANA MARIA 10K-FEM 10F50-54 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES Pendiente
116929 RIVAS MARCELA ALEJANDRA 10K-FEM 10F45-49 CAVECO VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
116660 RODRÍGUEZ VERÓNICA 10K-FEM 10F20-34 TROTE TRANQUI VIEDMA Pendiente
116636 SANCHEZ FABIOLA ELENA 10K-FEM 10F50-54 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES Pendiente
117236 ULLOA CECILIA 10K-FEM 10F55-59 NINGUNA BARILOCHE CONFIRMADA
116663 ULLOA SEGOVIA ANA MARIBEL 10K-FEM 10F45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA SAN BLAS Pendiente
117166 VEGA VALERIA 10K-FEM 10F35-39 CAVECO VIEDMA Pendiente
116629 YAÑEZ FABIANA 10K-FEM 10F20-34 NINGUNA BAHIA SAN BLAS Pendiente
116590 ZALAZAR FABIANA 10K-FEM 10F45-49 0es3 VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
117460 ZALAZAR GISELA RUT 10K-FEM 10F20-34 NINGUNA VIEDMA Pendiente
117480 ZALAZAR VALERIA SOLEDAD 10K-FEM 10F20-34 NINGUNA LAMARQUE CONFIRMADA
117235 ZALAZAR ELBA ESTER 10K-FEM 10F65-69 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA