NOCTURNA "VUELTA LAGUNA LA SALADA" 2021
RECORRIDO : 8MASC
INSCRIPTOS : 55

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
116941 ARENAS RICARDO ELIAS 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI CONFIRMADA
117380 ARISTI ALDO HUMBERTO 8MASC 8M55-59 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117304 BEDOYA LEANDRO DAVID 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116430 BERMEJO NICOLAS NAHUEL 8MASC 8M16-29 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116652 BORRAZ JAVIER HERNAN 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116765 CAMPOS ALBERTO 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117782 CASENAVE FABRICIO LISANDRO 8MASC 8M45-49 NINGUNA VILLALONGA Pendiente
116744 CATRICHEO ELÍAS JESÚS 8MASC 8M40-44 Los Catri Corren CARMEN DE PATAGONES CONFIRMADA
116745 CATRICHEO ANTONIO 8MASC 8M65-69 Los Catri Corren PRADERE JUAN A CONFIRMADA
117450 CAVILLA JUAN CRUZ 8MASC 8M35-39 LUCAS NEGRO ENTRENAMIENTOS RIO COLORADO Pendiente
117156 CHAILE ANGEL JOEL 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117161 CHAILE LUIS ALBERTO 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116922 COLQUE ANDRES ORLANDO 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI Pendiente
117115 COSTA BRAIAN EZEQUIEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117595 CRISTOBO NAHUEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116682 DIAZ RODRIGO LEONEL 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA VILLALONGA CONFIRMADA
116461 DIAZ CARLOS DANIEL 8MASC 8M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116931 FENSKE NICOLAS 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI Pendiente
116388 FERNANDEZ MAURICIO 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117286 FUHR PABLO 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
116917 GERLING GONZÁLEZ LUCAS DAMIÁN 8MASC 8M30-34 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116546 GRAF GERMAN 8MASC 8M45-49 NINGUNA STROEDER CONFIRMADA
116404 HUENTEMIL VICTOR 8MASC 8M35-39 ECO TEAM PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117256 KUEN EMANUEL IGNACIO 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116500 KUNUSCH AGUSTIN 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116817 LIZAMA ALVAREZ VICTOR 8MASC 8M50-54 A PATAS - ATLETISMO VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
116708 LUJANO MEZA SABDIEL ALEJANDEO 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117024 LUNA ANIBAL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116383 LUNA EMANUEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117516 MARTINEZ EZEQUIEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116789 MARTZ OMAR JOSé 8MASC 8M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117777 MAYER VICTOR 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente
116784 MESQUIDA GABRIEL 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
117192 MORENO ALEJANDRO 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117099 MOYANO JORGE OMAR 8MASC 8M60-64 Power Running PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116492 NAVARRETE JOSÉ IGNACIO 8MASC 8M50-54 NINGUNA MEDANOS Pendiente
117184 PELOSI ALDO ROBERTO 8MASC 8M65-69 AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116554 PEÑA BRAIAN NICOLÁS 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI CONFIRMADA
116705 PROST LUIS ALBERTO 8MASC 8M50-54 NINGUNA VILLA IRIS CONFIRMADA
116781 QUIRUGA JOSE NICOLAS 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117016 REYNOSO THIAGO 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116643 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN ARIEL 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116723 RODRIGUEZ HECTOR JOSE 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
117821 ROMAN GERMÁN ALBERTO 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116449 ROTH DARIO 8MASC 8M50-54 NINGUNA ALGARROBO CONFIRMADA
116382 SAN JUAN LEANDRO GABRIEL 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117775 SANTECCHIA NICOLáS 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116749 STEFANU MARCELO 8MASC 8M55-59 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
116435 STORTI MAXIMILIANO EMANUEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES CONFIRMADA
116841 TAVERNA CARLOS ALBERTO 8MASC 5M70+ BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116889 TINERVIA PABLO 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116518 TROVATO ANTONIO 8MASC 5M70+ AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116519 VARAS ENRIQUE 8MASC 8M65-69 CLUB AEROBICO PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
117585 VEGA JORGE LUIS 8MASC 8M40-44 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim HUANGUELEN CONFIRMADA
117398 ZABALA FRANCO DANIEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA JUAN A PRADERE CONFIRMADA