NOCTURNA "VUELTA LAGUNA LA SALADA" 2021
RECORRIDO : 8FEM
INSCRIPTOS : 52

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
117219 ACUÑA SELVA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
117772 ALVAREZ GRACIELA NOEMÍ 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117770 AZCOLA CECILIA ELIZABETH 8FEM 8F40-44 Los locos whitenses BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117239 BAJAMON HILDMAN MARIA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116864 BARROSO YAMILA 8FEM 8F40-44 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116432 BUSTAMANTE CECILIA 8FEM 8F45-49 PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117113 CARDOZO VANINA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA VILLALONGA Pendiente
116607 CARREÑO FLAVIA 8FEM 8F45-49 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117522 CASTRO GISELA 8FEM 8F35-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116741 CATRICHEO FLORENCIA 8FEM 8F16-29 Los Catri Corren PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116746 CATRICHEO ALICIA 8FEM 8F40-44 Los Catri Corren PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116747 CATRICHEO CINTIA ARACELI 8FEM 8F16-29 Los Catri Corren JUAN A PRADERE Pendiente
116819 CONVERTINO JORGELINA , ELIZABETH 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA TENIENTE ORIGONE CONFIRMADA
117665 CZELEJ MAIRA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117449 DELGADILLO NATALIA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
116724 DORRONSORO MICAELA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA PALERMO CONFIRMADA
116392 EPUL GISELA 8FEM 8F16-29 AGRUP. ATLETICA AMISTAD VIEDMA Pendiente
116408 ESTEBAN NATALIA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116866 FERNANDEZ PATRICIA 8FEM 8F65-69 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116628 FLORES MONICA BEATRIZ 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117524 GARCIA VERÓNICA 8FEM 8F16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116373 GOICOCHEA SANDRA VIVIANA 8FEM 8F60-64 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117455 GORDILLO SANDRA MARISA 8FEM 8F45-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116499 HOLZMANN NATALIA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117716 HOLZMANN BIBIANA SOLEDAD 8FEM 8F35-39 ECO TEAM PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116414 IBARRA MARIA ISABEL 8FEM 8F65-69 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116618 KUSACK CAROLINA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117787 LAZARTE MARIA JULIA 8FEM 8F45-49 NINGUNA VILLALONGA Pendiente
117322 LEIVA GISEL 8FEM 8F16-29 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
117023 LUNA BELÉN 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116627 MARINI ELIANA 8FEM 8F30-34 Burato Team MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116389 MARTÍNEZ GIULIANA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116454 MONJE CARMEN 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117776 MOSCONI NATALIA 8FEM 8F40-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117594 MOSCONI FLORENCIA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116381 MOZETICH FLAVIA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116419 NAHUELGUER MARIA PAULA 8FEM 8F30-34 AGRUP. ATLETICA AMISTAD VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
117424 PALAVECINO STELLA 8FEM 8F65-69 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117093 PELAEZ SILVINA DANIELA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116702 PEREZ NATALIA 8FEM 8F35-39 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
116821 PEZZUTTI FERNANDA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116599 POBLETE NANCY 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
117517 RODRIGUEZ PAMELA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
116664 RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO MARIA FLORENCIA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117451 RUIZ CLAUDIA EDITH 8FEM 8F45-49 LUCAS NEGRO ENTRENAMIENTOS RIO COLORADO Pendiente
117308 RUPPEL FLORENCIA CECILIA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116703 SALLAGO MARIA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116415 SOSA MARIA INES 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116436 STORTI LOANA SOL 8FEM 8F16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117146 TORRILLA CLAUDIA 8FEM 8F35-39 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
116386 VALACCO ALEJANDRA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117751 ZUNIGA VERONICA 8FEM 8F45-49 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente