TRIATLON CROSS - GUAMINI 2021 - POSTERGADO AL 8/12
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 62

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
119175 AGRADI BRUNO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA GENERAL PICO Pendiente
119693 ALOMAR LORENA MABEL FEM F40-49 NINGUNA GENERAL PICO Pendiente
120066 AVERZANO DANIEL MASC M30-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119404 BERCETCHE FERNANDO MASC M50-59 Zanesi Trainning Team SANTA ROSA Pendiente
119796 BOADO AGUSTIN MASC M40-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119423 CANDUSSI ALEXIA FLORENCIA FEM F30-44 NINGUNA GUAMINI Pendiente
119472 CARRIZO MARIA SOLEDAD FEM F30-44 NINGUNA GARRE Pendiente
119766 CEPEDA AGUSTINA FEM F30-44 NINGUNA TRENQUE LAUQUEN CONFIRMADA
119968 CHALÚ MAXI MASC M30-39 NINGUNA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Pendiente
120461 CIONOFRINO MARCELO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA FORTIN OLAVARRIA Pendiente
119451 COMISSO JUAN CLAUDIO POS MIX POS MIX +100 NINGUNA GUAMINI Pendiente
119750 DEL GENER MARIA FLORENCIA FEM F12-29 NINGUNA BERNAL ESTE Pendiente
119941 DOMINGUEZ JOSE MARIA MASC M50-59 NINGUNA TRENQUE LAUQUEN Pendiente
119549 ELORRIAGA NATACHA FEM F30-44 NINGUNA GUAMINI Pendiente
120065 GALLINGER LEMOS AXEL NAHUEL MASC M12-29 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
119789 GARCIA MARTINEZ CANDELA FEM F12-29 NINGUNA GUAMINI Pendiente
119053 GOICOCHEA SANDRA VIVIANA FEM F50+ PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119682 GRILLI RICARDO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA GUAMINI Pendiente
120409 GUIDO LUCIANO MARTIN MASC M40-49 NINGUNA GUATRACHE Pendiente
120267 GUIDO MARCELO MASC M50-59 NINGUNA SANTA ROSA Pendiente
120312 HEFFNER MATIAS MASC M40-49 Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE Pendiente
119992 ILLESCAS SEBASTIAN POS MASC POS MASC -100 NINGUNA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Pendiente
120397 IRIARTE DANIEL HORACIO MASC M50-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM CARHUE Pendiente
119798 JUAREZ ALBERTO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA RIO COLORADO Pendiente
119806 LOPEZ REPETTO IGNACIO MASC M12-29 NINGUNA GENERAL PICO CONFIRMADA
119718 MARTÍN RODRIGO ANDRES POS MASC POS MASC -100 NINGUNA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Pendiente
119823 MARTIN CAVALLERO JULIAN POS MASC POS MASC -100 NINGUNA TRES LOMAS CONFIRMADA
119990 MARTINEZ MATHIAS POS MASC POS MASC -100 NINGUNA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Pendiente
119705 MEDINA FRANCO MEDINA MASC M30-39 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ CONFIRMADA
120257 MILANO LUCIANO MASC M30-39 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120616 MORENO FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO ALBANO POS MIX POS MIX +100 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120618 MORENO FERNANDEZ IVAN POS MIX POS MIX +100 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120620 MORENO FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO ALBANO POS MIX POS MIX +100 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120622 MORENO FERNANDEZ IVAN POS MIX POS MIX +100 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120098 OLIVERO ELIAS POS MIX POS MIX -100 NINGUNA HENDERSON Pendiente
119696 PEREYRA MARTÍN IGNACIO MASC M30-39 NINGUNA GENERAL PICO Pendiente
119716 PEREZ AXEL POS MASC POS MASC -100 NINGUNA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Pendiente
119822 PERNA MARCOS POS MASC POS MASC -100 NINGUNA TRES LOMAS CONFIRMADA
119825 PERNA JOSE LUIS MASC M40-49 NINGUNA TRES LOMAS CONFIRMADA
119991 PICCIRILLO ALAN POS MASC POS MASC -100 NINGUNA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Pendiente
119717 PLANES LUIS POS MASC POS MASC -100 NINGUNA PEHUAJO Pendiente
120604 PUNTER JORGE MASC M60+ LOS IRRITABLES RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119935 RAMOS RAQUEL FEM F50+ NINGUNA GUAMINI Pendiente
120105 REPETTO DANIEL MASC M30-39 NINGUNA GENERAL PICO Pendiente
120466 ROJAS ROSARIO STEFANIA FEM F12-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119453 ROMERO MIRTA NOEMI POS MIX POS MIX +100 NINGUNA GUAMINI Pendiente
119747 ROMERO LISANDRO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
119936 ROSAS JOANA FEM F30-44 NINGUNA TRENQUE LAUQUEN Pendiente
119821 SABATER LUCIO POS MASC POS MASC -100 NINGUNA TRES LOMAS CONFIRMADA
120097 SAYAGO TORRES MARIA FLORENCIA POS MIX POS MIX -100 NINGUNA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Pendiente
119452 SCHECHTEL JORGE HERNAN POS MIX POS MIX +100 NINGUNA GUAMINI Pendiente
119471 SCHIEBELBAIN MARIA ESTER FEM F30-44 NINGUNA GARRE Pendiente
119723 SCHMIDT EZEQUIEL OSCAR MASC M30-39 NINGUNA MACACHIN CONFIRMADA
120099 SOSA LISANDRO POS MIX POS MIX -100 NINGUNA HENDERSON Pendiente
120401 STEFANI JAVIER MASC M40-49 NINGUNA TRENQUE LAUQUEN Pendiente
120626 STORK MARIANO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA PUAN Pendiente
119795 VINCENT ESTEBAN MASC M50-59 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120538 VOTO RAUL MARCOS MASC M40-49 NINGUNA CARHUE Pendiente
119791 WALTER LORENA PATRICIA FEM F30-44 NINGUNA GUAMINI Pendiente
119559 WICKMANN SANDRA FEM F50+ NINGUNA GUAMINI Pendiente
120617 WINKLER CARINA ALEJANDRA POS MIX POS MIX +100 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120621 WINKLER CARINA ALEJANDRA POS MIX POS MIX +100 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente