COPA BICENTENARIO DE GRECIA - PTO. ING. WHITE 2021
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 91

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
119868 ACOSTA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FEM F50-54 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
119701 ALEGRE ALBERTO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119641 ALEGRIA LUIS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119731 ANTON CHRISTIAN ARIEL MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119722 ARIAS MARIANA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119577 AVERSANO ALEJANDRO CAM-MASC C CAM-MASC C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119681 AZCOLA CECILIA ELIZABETH FEM F40-44 Los locos whitenses BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120145 BALDA LILIANA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119580 BARCO LUIS MASC M70+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120208 BOBADILLA PATRICIA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
120214 BOBADILLA PAULA ANDREA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120459 BONORA JUAN MANUEL MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119810 CABRERA JESICA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119524 CASABONA ANABELA SOLEDAD FEM F35-39 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
119840 CASAS SOLITA FEM F35-39 Los locos whitenses BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120195 CHICO VERONICA FERNANDA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
119906 CHURRUCA JUAN PABLO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119764 CIFUENTES PABLO JOSE MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119951 CIROS ERICA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119721 CONDORI ROGER CAM-MASC C CAM-MASC C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119592 CONTRERAS ALEJANDRO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119633 CORNOU ARIEL FAVIO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120548 CORONEL ALEJANDRO DANIEL MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119952 CREDEDIO ADRIANA FEM F55-59 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119860 DE LA FUENTE FLORES ERIKA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
119562 DIAZ ROBERTO EDUARDO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
120417 DIAZ TERESA CECILIA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
119788 DIETRICH VALERIA FEM F30-34 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120398 FERNANDEZ PATRICIA FEM F65-69 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119531 FERSEN EZEQUIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
120497 FIGUEROA IVANA DE LOS ANGELES CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
120127 FTULI MARCELO MASC M50-54 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120142 FTULIS GUILLERMO CAM-MASC C CAM-MASC C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
120157 FTULIS SILVIA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA MANUEL B GONNET Pendiente
119532 GARAY MARIANA ZULEMA ELIZABETH FEM F35-39 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
119662 GARCIA RAUL FRANCISCO MASC M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119787 GOMEZ LUCAS JAVIER MASC M35-39 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120085 GONZALEZ SOLEDAD FEM F35-39 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119816 GONZALEZ ALVADO TOMAS MASC M16-29 VR ENTRENA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
119619 GONZALEZ FUENTES MARÍA ESTEFANIA FEM F16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119925 HERRERO NICOLAS CAM-MASC C CAM-MASC C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119886 HUERTA NEHUEN MASC M16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119911 JEREZ ALBERTO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119578 JUAN FERNANDO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120306 JUAREZ JORGE EDUARDO MASC M60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119603 LANDAETA GISELA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
119522 LEIVA GISEL FEM F16-29 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
120206 LEON MICAELA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R Power Running PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
119649 LOMBARDELLI VANINA ALEJANDRA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
119543 LUGONES ALICIA FEM F50-54 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
120558 MACHADO LUCAS MASC M16-29 LMachado RT BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119558 MANCISIDOR DANIELA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119950 MARDONES SONIA MIRTA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119999 MARTZ OMAR JOSé MASC M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119530 MERCAU RAQUEL FEM F45-49 Los locos whitenses BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119745 MESCHINI ROBERTO ANGEL MASC M40-44 BULLRUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119546 MIRANDA CAMILA LUJAN FEM F16-29 NINGUNA INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
120577 NICHEA MATIAS JAVIER MASC M35-39 VR ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120490 NIEVA VERONICA LORENA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
119550 OLAVE ELDA GLADYS FEM F55-59 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120598 ORTIZ DIAZ ADAN MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119536 OSSES ANDREA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119939 PALAVECINO STELLA FEM F65-69 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119594 PERALTA DANIELA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120109 PERALTA DAMIAN CAM-MASC C CAM-MASC C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119669 PEREZ NATALIA FEM F40-44 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
119544 QUEVEDO FLORENCIA CAROLINA FEM F30-34 Los locos whitenses BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119623 RIK SANDRA FEM F50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
120116 RODA MELANY CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119548 ROJAS DAMIÁN ESTEBAN MASC M45-49 NINGUNA INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
119557 RONCORONI LETICIA CAM-FEM CO CAM-FEM C/R NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119703 RUIZ MARIANO GERMAN MASC M35-39 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
119521 RUIZ JORGE EDUARDO MASC M55-59 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
120358 RUIZ DIAZ FERNANDO NICOLAS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
120215 SALLOUM JORGE LUIS MASC M50-54 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119737 SELTENRAIJ RAUL MASC M65-69 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119744 SOSA PITARI IVO MASC M16-29 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119523 STEFANU MARCELO MASC M55-59 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
120357 SURACI JOSE GABRIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
120156 TAGLIABUE MARCELO MASC M65-69 NINGUNA MANUEL B GONNET Pendiente
119620 TORQUATI RODOLFO ANDRES MASC M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119593 TORTORELLA JOSE LUIS MASC M60-64 NINGUNA TRES ARBOLES Pendiente
119657 TROVATO ANTONIO MASC M70+ AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
120393 TUBIO TAMARA FEM F45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119859 VALDIVIA TANIA ESTELA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119658 VARAS ENRIQUE MASC M65-69 CLUB AEROBICO PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
119527 VELAZCO SABRINA MARIEL FEM F35-39 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
120122 VIDAL MARÍA ANGÉLICA FEM F55-59 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119695 VILCHEZ HUGO ALEJANDRO MASC M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN ELSA STRIZZI BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119579 VILLA EDIL MASC M30-34 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
119576 ZOROASTRO LUIS ALBERTO MASC M60-64 NINGUNA BAJADA BLANCA Pendiente