TRIA MONTE HERMOSO 28-NOV-2021
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 202

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
119374 ACEBO GUSTAVO R MASC R M50-54 NINGUNA GENERAL ACHA CONFIRMADA
119068 ACEVEDO ANDREA PAOLA R FEM R F35-39 UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119248 AGOSTINELLI ALICIA SUSANA R FEM R F45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119131 AGOSTINI MAXIMILIANO R MASC R M30-34 FEBOTRIA NECOCHEA Pendiente
118950 AGUERREBERE MARÍA ANA MTB FEM MTB F50-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119617 AGUIRRE GUSTAVO HERNANDO POS MIX POS MIX UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119283 AGUIRRE CARLOS OSCAR MTB MASC MTB M40-49 NINGUNA AZUL CONFIRMADA
118951 AGUIRRE RISSO PATRON MATEO R MASC R M16-24 NINGUNA AZUL CONFIRMADA
119348 ALBARELLO JOSE ALBERTO R MASC R M60+ NINGUNA LAS FLORES Pendiente
119319 ALBRIZIO JUAN CARLOS R MASC R M40-44 ASOCIACION WHITENSE DE ATLETAS INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
119190 ALONSO OMAR FACUNDO R MASC R M45-49 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
119505 ALONSO JUAN PEDRO POS MIX POS MIX MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119287 AMARANTE PABLO R MASC R M35-39 FEBOTRIA NECOCHEA Pendiente
118952 ANIZAN CRISTIAN R MASC R M25-29 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119336 APOLONIO CARLOS PATRICIO R MASC R M60+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118953 ARRANZ GONZALO R MASC R M35-39 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119477 ARRANZ SILVIO POS MIX POS MIX NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119480 ARRANZ SILVIO POS MIX POS MIX NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119183 AVERZANO DANIEL MTB MASC MTB M30-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119601 AZCARATE ALEJANDRO MTB MASC MTB M30-39 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119251 AZTIRIA IKER MTB MASC MTB M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118954 BANCO SEBASTIAN R MASC R M30-34 NINGUNA ITUZAINGO Pendiente
119351 BARRA CRISTINA ANGELICA R FEM R F50-54 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
119551 BECCAGLIA MARINA SOLEDAD R FEM R F40-44 NINGUNA BRAGADO Pendiente
119272 BERNARDI DARIO ADRIAN MTB MASC MTB M50-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119227 BERTOLLI ROQUE GUSTAVO R MASC R M50-54 FEBOTRIA TANDIL Pendiente
118955 BILOTTI LUIS R. ANTONIO R MASC R M60+ PUNTA RUNNING CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
118956 BOADO AGUSTIN R MASC R M45-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119158 BOGLIOLO JOSE MARIA R MASC R M55-59 FEBOTRIA AZUL Pendiente
118957 BORDA JAVIER R MASC R M45-49 NINGUNA AZUL CONFIRMADA
118958 BOSCHERO PAULA MTB FEM MTB F40-49 TIBURONES RECARGADOS BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119687 BULNES MIRTA POS MIX POS MIX NINGUNA BAHÍA BLANCA Pendiente
119573 BURASTERO JAVIER R MASC R M50-54 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119217 BURCKHARDT SERGIO DANIEL R MASC R M45-49 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
118959 BUSTILLOS GUILLERMO R MASC R M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
119285 CAMPI MATIAS R MASC R M16-24 Vasco Team Triathlon ALLEN Pendiente
118960 CAMPION DAMIAN ALEJANDRO R MASC R M35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119539 CAÑIZARES CELINA LUCIA POS MIX POS MIX CENTRO CLUB NATACIÓN PUNTA ALTA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
119216 CARBONE DANIEL R MASC R M45-49 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119113 CASALI ELBIO R MASC R M55-59 DESPLUMADOS BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119407 CASALI SERGIO SILVIO R MASC R M55-59 DESPLUMADOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119228 CASINI LUCIANO R MASC R M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119360 CASTILLO DIEGO FABIAN R MASC R M40-44 UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119050 CAYSSIALS ANDREA POS MIX POS MIX FaqTeam CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
119054 CENOZ VICENTE FRANCISCO R MASC R M60+ PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119258 CENTURION LUCAS R MASC R M16-24 NINGUNA EZEIZA Pendiente
119233 CEPEDA RAMIRO NAHUEL R MASC R M35-39 FEBOTRIA TANDIL Pendiente
119186 CHAPARRO CHRISTIAN R MASC R M25-29 NINGUNA P ROSALES CONFIRMADA
119384 CHISU RAUL OSVALDO R MASC R M60+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119357 COLANERI LEANDRO R MASC R M30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119297 CONCA GUSTAVO ANDRES R MASC R M40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
119402 CORIA NATALIA R FEM R F45-49 CENTRO CLUB NATACIÓN PUNTA ALTA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
119350 CORTES EMILIANO R MASC R M35-39 MECS.personaltrainer BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118961 CORTES PAULO ALEJANDRO R MASC R M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
119514 COUMEIG MATIAS MTB MASC MTB M30-39 Entre Sierras SIERRAS BAYAS CONFIRMADA
119049 CREDEDIO MANUEL POS MIX POS MIX NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
119598 DANIELI MAURICIO ALBERTO MTB MASC MTB M40-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
118962 DE BIASE RICARDO ANTONIO R MASC R M55-59 NINGUNA MORON Pendiente
118963 DE VOLDER GISELA R FEM R F30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118965 DEL MOLINO ADRIAN OMAR R MASC R M50-54 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
119605 DELL AQUILA SILVIA ROSANA R FEM R F60+ PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119282 DI NUBILA JULIO CESAR R MASC R M50-54 FEBOTRIA LAS FLORES Pendiente
119467 DIAZ JUAN IGNACIO R MASC R M30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118939 DIRGAM ALEJANDRO R MASC R M40-44 NINGUNA BUENOS AIRES Pendiente
119439 DOZO RAMIRO R MASC R M30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118966 DUNEL JUAN ANDRES R MASC R M35-39 NINGUNA CAPITAL FEDERAL Pendiente
119259 ECHAVE GABRIEL AUGUSTO R MASC R M40-44 NINGUNA BALCARCE CONFIRMADA
118967 ESANDI MARIA ANABELLA R FEM R F50-54 NINGUNA TRENQUE LAUQUEN Pendiente
118968 FERNANDEZ MARISOL R FEM R F25-29 Uno Bahia Club BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118969 FIGLIUOLO JUAN MAURO R MASC R M30-34 NINGUNA BENITO JUAREZ Pendiente
118970 GALLOLI ROSANA GISELA R FEM R F45-49 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119232 GANLY DIEGO R MASC R M35-39 NINGUNA SALADILLO CONFIRMADA
119606 GARAT ALEJANDRO R MASC R M60+ PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119611 GARCIA FACUNDO MTB MASC MTB M40-49 DESPLUMADOS BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119552 GARCIA CANALES FEDERICO R MASC R M45-49 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA HUAICOS Pendiente
119376 GENTILI CARLOS R MASC R M40-44 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119207 GIGLIOTTI PABLO MARCELO R MASC R M50-54 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119209 GODOY JUAN ANTONIO R MASC R M50-54 NINGUNA LAS FLORES Pendiente
118971 GOMEZ GRISELDA ANAHI R FEM R F35-39 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119469 GóMEZ SARLINGA PATRICIA RAQUEL R FEM R F50-54 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
119362 GONZALEZ MATIAS R MASC R M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119686 GONZALEZ ARIEL RICARDO POS MIX POS MIX NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119185 GUERRA SERGIO R MASC R M50-54 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119628 GUIDO LUCIANO MARTIN R MASC R M40-44 NINGUNA GUATRACHE Pendiente
118972 GUIDO MARCELO R MASC R M50-54 NINGUNA SANTA ROSA CONFIRMADA
119508 HAAG JUAN IGNACIO R MASC R M40-44 NINGUNA RIO COLORADO CONFIRMADA
119315 HEFFNER MATIAS R MASC R M40-44 FEBOTRIA PIGUE Pendiente
119345 HERNANDEZ MAURO R MASC R M40-44 NINGUNA SAAVEDRA CONFIRMADA
119243 HUENUMAN MARCELO MTB MASC MTB M40-49 Mountain Bike Dorrego CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
119326 IGLESIAS JUAN ESTEBAN POS MASC POS MASC Schaab Competicion PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
119372 INSAURRALDE EUGENIO R MASC R M45-49 NINGUNA COPETONAS CONFIRMADA
118974 IPHAR VERONICA MTB FEM MTB F40-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
118975 IRAZUSTA DIEGO R MASC R M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
119361 JANNOTS DIEGO R MASC R M16-24 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119692 JANNOTS DIEGO R MASC R M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119317 KREFF LUIS MARIA R MASC R M45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
118976 LADDAGA DIEGO R MASC R M35-39 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
118977 LADDAGA RUBEN R MASC R M60+ NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
119327 LAITAN HUGO FRANCISCO POS MASC POS MASC Schaab Competicion PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
119338 LARROSA SCHACHTEL MAURICIO GASPAR R MASC R M35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
119086 LEONE DIEGO LUJAN MTB MASC MTB M50-59 NINGUNA GENERAL ROCA CONFIRMADA
118979 LLORET AGUSTIN R MASC R M35-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119218 LOBATO JORGE LUIS R MASC R M55-59 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119694 LOPEZ GABRIELA BEATRIZ R FEM R F50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119291 LOPEZ CABAÑAS RICARDO R MASC R M25-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119182 LUCERO MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL R MASC R M16-24 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
118980 MACHADO JULIO JOSE R MASC R M35-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119313 MARCAIDA FERNANDO DAVID R MASC R M35-39 ESCALAS TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118981 MARFIL ENRIQUE MATIAS R MASC R M40-44 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119688 MARINO JIMENA INéS R FEM R F40-44 RPM- Runing Pérez Moreno BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119507 MARTIN PAULO POS MIX POS MIX CÍRCULO BAHIENSE DE ATLETISMO MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119196 MARTINEZ IGNACIO R MASC R M45-49 NINGUNA BENITO JUAREZ Pendiente
118982 MARTINEZ WALTER R MASC R M60+ NINGUNA SAN CAYETANO Pendiente
118983 MARTINEZ SOFIA R FEM R F25-29 NINGUNA SAN CAYETANO Pendiente
119181 MARTINI LUCAS MATIAS R MASC R M35-39 FEBOTRIA AZUL CONFIRMADA
119461 MARTORANO ALDANA R FEM R F25-29 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119222 MASCARO CRISITAN R MASC R M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119320 MEDINA NICOLAS R MASC R M35-39 NINGUNA NECOCHEA CONFIRMADA
118985 MERLOS SERGIO R MASC R M60+ NINGUNA OLAVARRIA Pendiente
119427 MERTIAN LUCAS R MASC R M35-39 UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119450 MILLAN MATIAS NAHUEL MTB MASC MTB M30-39 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119127 MINELLONO CLAUDIO PABLO R MASC R M50-54 FEBOTRIA AZUL Pendiente
118986 MINGO JORGE R MASC R M45-49 NINGUNA CAPITAL FEDERAL Pendiente
119051 MIRALLES CAYSSIALS ESTEBAN POS MIX POS MIX NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
119416 MONTES LUCAS R MASC R M16-24 Vasco Team Triathlon MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119312 MORALES FACUNDO R MASC R M30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119629 MORENO FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO ALBANO MTB MASC MTB M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119226 MOROSO LETICIA INES R FEM R F45-49 FEBOTRIA TANDIL Pendiente
119396 MUCCI JUAN IGNACIO R MASC R M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
119390 MUÑOZ SERGIO R MASC R M50-54 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
119394 MUÑOZ TIAGO R MASC R M16-24 NINGUNA GRL.PUEYRREDON CONFIRMADA
119117 ORDOQUI LUCAS ESTEBAN R MASC R M35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
118987 ORTEGA MATIAS R MASC R M45-49 NINGUNA AZUL CONFIRMADA
119256 ORTIZ ESTELA R FEM R F35-39 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119529 ORTIZ DE ROZAS RODRIGO R MASC R M30-34 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118988 PAGANO JORGE PATRICIO R MASC R M60+ UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118989 PAGANO ISABELLA R FEM R F16-24 Uno Bahia Club BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119614 PASTE MARIA VICTORIA MTB FEM MTB F40-49 DESPLUMADOS BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118990 PATTI GINO R MASC R M16-24 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
118991 PEñALVA GUILLERMO R MASC R M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
119590 PENNELLA JOHANNA R FEM R F30-34 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
119225 PEREYRA MAXIMILIANO R MASC R M40-44 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118992 PEREZ SEBASTIAN R MASC R M40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
118993 PÉREZ RAGO ALEJANDRO R MASC R M30-34 ESCALAS TEAM CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
119538 POLIZZI LUCIANO POS MIX POS MIX 112 Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
119540 POLIZZI OSCAR ORLANDO POS MIX POS MIX 112 Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
119306 POLLA SEVERINI AGUSTINA R FEM R F35-39 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119173 POMIES HERNAN MTB MASC MTB M40-49 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
118994 PUEYO FERNANDO R MASC R M50-54 NINGUNA GENERAL VIAMONTE Pendiente
119147 PUNTER JORGE R MASC R M60+ LOS IRRITABLES RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118995 QUETI GASTON R MASC R M45-49 AGRUPACIÓN ALUMNI CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
119328 QUINTERO RAUL POS MASC POS MASC NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119575 QUIROGA MARIANO MARTIN R MASC R M40-44 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
119475 RAMA MIGUEL ÁNGEL POS MIX POS MIX NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119478 RAMA MIGUEL ÁNGEL POS MIX POS MIX NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119333 RAMIL NELIDA MARIA R FEM R F55-59 FEBOTRIA TANDIL Pendiente
119349 RAPETTI MARCELO ANDRÉS MTB MASC MTB M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119408 RECABARREN NICOLAS R MASC R M25-29 Vasco Team Triathlon RAWSON Pendiente
119618 RECABEITIA CATHARINA POS MIX POS MIX UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119381 RICHMOND JUAN JOSé R MASC R M55-59 Vasco Team Triathlon VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
119331 RODRIGUEZ MARIELA MTB FEM MTB F30-39 NINGUNA EZEIZA Pendiente
119245 RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO R MASC R M30-34 FEBOTRIA AZUL Pendiente
119356 ROSAS HECTOR FABIAN R MASC R M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119368 ROSAS DEMIáN EZEQUIEL R MASC R M30-34 NINGUNA ABRAMO Pendiente
118996 SAAVEDRA HECTOR DANIEL R MASC R M60+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118997 SALMAN ANDRES R MASC R M35-39 Uno Bahia Club BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119354 SANCHEZ DIEGO JAVIER MTB MASC MTB M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118998 SANCHEZ MATIAS R MASC R M35-39 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119257 SANTAROSSA LUCAS R MASC R M40-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118999 SANTICCHIA SEBASTIAN R MASC R M35-39 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119288 SANTORO JUAN PABLO R MASC R M30-34 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
119483 SANTOS VENDRAMINI FERNANDO GERMAN MTB MASC MTB M30-39 NINGUNA SANTA ROSA CONFIRMADA
119254 SCATTONE VERÓNICA R FEM R F45-49 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119000 SCHMIDT EZEQUIEL OSCAR MTB MASC MTB M30-39 NINGUNA MACACHIN CONFIRMADA
119677 SCHWAMM MARIA DE LOS ANGELES R FEM R F35-39 TEAM COLNER BAHIA BLANCA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119412 SCIOLI SANTIAGO R MASC R M35-39 FEBOTRIA BALCARCE Pendiente
119616 SESMA NICOLAS POS MIX POS MIX UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119221 SEVERINI MARIA CRISTINA R FEM R F60+ PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119001 SILVA DAIANA YANINA R FEM R F35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119366 STALTARI GASTON ARIEL R MASC R M45-49 NINGUNA NECOCHEA Pendiente
119615 STORK MARIANO MTB MASC MTB M40-49 NINGUNA PUAN Pendiente
119330 THOSTRUP SANDRA R FEM R F55-59 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
119002 TISEIRA GUADALUPE R FEM R F30-34 NINGUNA TRENQUE LAUQUEN Pendiente
119671 TRIGO LEANDRO MARTIN R MASC R M40-44 ESCALAS TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119298 TRIPODI GUSTAVO R MASC R M55-59 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
119307 TUCCI DANIEL EDUARDO MTB MASC MTB M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119448 UZAL EZEQUIEL MTB MASC MTB M30-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119329 VAN WAARDE JUAN LUIS R MASC R M55-59 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
119383 VAN WAARDE CAMILA MTB FEM MTB F16-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
119476 VAN WAARDE JULIETA POS MIX POS MIX NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
119479 VAN WAARDE JULIETA POS MIX POS MIX NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
119250 VERAZZA AGUSTIN R MASC R M25-29 PEDAL LURENSE PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
119003 VINCENT ESTEBAN R MASC R M50-54 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119395 VODICKA ADRIAN R MASC R M40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
119004 VOTO RAUL MARCOS R MASC R M45-49 NINGUNA CARHUE CONFIRMADA
119005 WOLK PABLO R MASC R M45-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119353 YOMMI LEANDRO ARIEL R MASC R M45-49 SINERGIA BAHÍA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119006 ZABALETA VERÓNICA MTB FEM MTB F40-49 NINGUNA TANDIL Pendiente
119229 ZACCARO LUCIANO R MASC R M40-44 FEBOTRIA SALADILLO Pendiente
119506 ZALAZAR AGUSTINA MACARENA POS MIX POS MIX NINGUNA EL PERDIDO Pendiente
119007 ZARATE ALEXIS IGNACIO R MASC R M35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
119685 ZUÁZQUITA NATALIA POS MIX POS MIX NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA