MARISOL CORRE 2022
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 110

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
123348 ALVARENGA MERCEDES FEM F30-39 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
123608 AVERSANO FERNANDO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
123567 BARAHONA ARACELI FEM F30-39 NINGUNA ZAPALA Pendiente
123690 BARRIONUEVO DANIELA ELIZABETH FEM F30-39 NINGUNA ZAPALA Pendiente
123287 BELIZ SERGIO RAÚL MASC M40-49 NINGUNA PLOTTIER Pendiente
123729 BOGGON JORGE OSCAR MASC M30-39 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
123535 BULLA LAURA BELEN FEM F30-39 MB TEAM PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
123286 BURTON LUCILA FEM F30-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
123114 CABRERA NATALIA FEM F40-49 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
123463 CALCAGNI GIULIANA FEM F16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
123663 CAMPOS MARINA SOLEDAD FEM F30-39 NINGUNA ZAPALA Pendiente
123026 CARO GUSTAVO ARIEL MASC M30-39 NINGUNA BOLIVAR CONFIRMADA
123358 CARRERA NESTOR RAUL MASC M40-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
123302 CARULLO GISELA FEM F40-49 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
123410 CASONI NICOLAS MATIAS MASC M30-39 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
123411 CASONI LUIS IVAN MASC M70+ NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
123455 CASTAñO REYNALDO EDUARDO MASC M60-69 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
123670 CASTRO EDUARDO MASC M60-69 NINGUNA TANDIL Pendiente
123683 CASTRO GRACIELA FEM F30-39 NINGUNA ZAPALA Pendiente
123678 CAYSSIALS ANDREA FEM F40-49 FaqTeam CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
123715 CECIVE DAMIAN MASC M40-49 Vo2 TRAINING GENERAL PUEYRREDON Pendiente
123141 CHECOVICH SILVANA MARGOT CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA ORIENTE Pendiente
123290 CIROS ERICA FEM F40-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
123321 CORIA CRISTIAN MASC M30-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123291 CREDEDIO ADRIANA FEM F50-59 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
123759 DE LA CANAL ELIZABET FEM F50-59 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
123349 DE LA FUENTE FLORES ERIKA FEM F40-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
123288 DEL PORT DANIELA CAROLINA FEM F40-49 NINGUNA PLOTTIER Pendiente
123283 DELFINO RODRIGO MASC M30-39 NINGUNA SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL CONFIRMADA
123471 DELLINOCENTI EVA FEM F60+ NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
123606 DI POMPONIO JOSE LUIS MASC M50-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
123440 DIAZ JOSE ROBERTO MASC M60-69 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123451 DIAZ OMAR MASC M40-49 BULLRUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123276 D´AGOSTINO MAXIMILIANO MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123246 ESCUDERO TOMAS GABRIEL MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123359 ESTRADA PATRICIO MASC M40-49 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
123330 FELIPE TOURN NICOLÁS MASC M30-39 NINGUNA JACINTO ARAUZ Pendiente
123281 FERNáNDEZ ELIZABET FEM F30-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
122989 FINAMORE LUIS ALBERTO MASC M50-59 NINGUNA JUNIN Pendiente
123760 FLORES PAMELA EUGENIA FEM F30-39 Nacho Padua RT ORIENTE Pendiente
123316 FLORES EDGAR DANIEL MASC M50-59 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
123347 FLORES AZUCENA DEL CARMEN FEM F50-59 LOS IRRITABLES RUNNING TEAM CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
123355 FRANCO DARIO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123361 GAGNA EDUARDO BERNABE MASC M40-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
123275 GALLEGOS AGUSTIN MASC M30-39 NINGUNA GENERAL DANIEL CERRI CONFIRMADA
123356 GALVAN ALEJANDRA FEM F40-49 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
123241 GAROFALO ORNELLA FEM F30-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123357 GERLING GONZÁLEZ LUCAS DAMIÁN MASC M30-39 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123493 GIMENEZ MARIANA FEM F40-49 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
122987 GOICOCHEA SANDRA VIVIANA FEM F60+ PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123292 GOMEZ MARIANA NOEMI FEM F30-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
123293 GÓMEZ WALTER MASC M40-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
123344 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO OSCAR MASC M30-39 NINGUNA BALNEARIO ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
123248 GUTIERREZ LUIS FERNANDO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE B Pendiente
123315 HELLING ALEJANDRA FEM F50-59 PUNTA RUNNING PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
123303 HERMOSILLA CARINA FEM F40-49 EvaluArte BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123308 HUERTA NEHUEN MASC M16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123319 KLOCKER FLORENCIA FEM F30-39 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
123247 KUGLER MARIA PAULA FEM F30-39 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123697 LARRALDE JOSE LUIS MASC M50-59 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
123703 LARROCCA PABLO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
123251 LARSEN CARLA NATALIA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
123262 LEIVA GISEL FEM F16-29 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
123268 LEON MICAELA FEM F16-29 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
123517 LOPEZ MATIAS MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123322 LUGONES ALICIA FEM F50-59 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
123295 MARIANI DOMINGO JUAN MASC M50-59 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
123242 MARTINEZ RICARDO ELDO MASC M60-69 NINGUNA TORQUINST Pendiente
123360 MAYDANA FLORENCIA FEM F40-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
123263 MESINA AGUSTÍN DAMIAN MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123643 MOLINA ROMINA FEM F30-39 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
123254 MORENO MIRTA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM 4 X 4 1 DE MAYO Pendiente
123320 MUDA DIEGO CEFERINO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
122986 NAUMOVITCH ANIBAL MASC M60-69 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123176 NIEVA VERONICA LORENA FEM F40-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
123273 OCAMPO EMILIANO MIGUEL MATEO MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123282 ORTIZ LUCRECIA MAGALI FEM F30-39 BAHÍA ENTRENA GENERAL DANIEL CERRI CONFIRMADA
123726 PADE AXEL IAN MASC M16-29 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
123521 PEñALVA GUILLERMO MASC M30-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
123576 PEREYRA GONZALO MASC M16-29 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
123562 PEREZ FERNANDO MASC M40-49 PuraSangres CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
123353 PIERES LIDIA BEATRIZ FEM F40-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123007 POLLACI JOSé MASC M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123285 RAMIREZ DAVID MASC M16-29 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
123313 ROBLEDO ROSANA FEM F40-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
123676 ROCCA CARLOS MASC M50-59 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
123499 RODRIGUEZ PAMELA FEM F30-39 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
123500 RUIZ JORGE EDUARDO MASC M50-59 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
123335 SALINA GUSTAVO RAFAEL MASC M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
123336 SALINA NAHUEL GUSTAVO MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123345 SASCHRGORODSKY ADRIANA FEM F50-59 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123341 SCHULMEINSTER MARIA CAROLINA FEM F40-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
123346 SCHULMEISTER LORENA FEM F40-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
123255 SEERY JUAN PABLO MASC M16-29 NINGUNA ORIENTE Pendiente
123256 SEERY TOMAS SANTIAGO MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123259 SEERY BRIAN MASC M16-29 NINGUNA SAAVEDRA Pendiente
123253 SOMOZA DANIEL MASC M50-59 EVOLUTION RUNNING ORENSE 1 DE MAYO Pendiente
123537 STEFANU MARCELO MASC M50-59 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
123326 STORTI LOANA SOL FEM F16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123598 SUAREZ PABLO MASC M50-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
123686 TAVERNA CARLOS ALBERTO MASC M70+ BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123490 TORQUATI RODOLFO ANDRES MASC M50-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123103 TORRES FERNANDO JAVIER MASC M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
123549 TORTORELLA JOSE LUIS MASC M60-69 NINGUNA TRES ARBOLES Pendiente
123505 VEGA GIMENA HILEN FEM F30-39 NINGUNA NEUQUEN CONFIRMADA
123280 VERA RICARDO ARIEL MASC M40-49 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
123583 VILLA EDIL MASC M30-39 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
123278 VILLARREAL JORGE ALBERTO MASC M60-69 MB TEAM PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
123506 WEBER EZEQUIEL OSCAR MASC M30-39 NINGUNA NEUQUEN CONFIRMADA
123243 ZABALA MARCELO ADRIAN MASC M40-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente