AL TRANCO POR LA ESCUELAS RURALES - APARICIO 2022
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 244

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
128660 CELIZ IVAN MAURICIO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
128659 CELIZ FISCHER LAZARO MASC M12-17 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129632 ABAD MELISA FEM F30-34 Panta Rhei TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129712 AGUIRRE FERNANDO ABEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA GENERAL DANIEL CERRI CONFIRMADA
129769 ALANIS LUCIANO MASC M35-39 Los Correcaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
127941 ALARCON ANDRES MASC M35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129923 ALVARENGA MERCEDES FEM F30-34 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129949 ARIAS MARIA CELETE FEM F40-44 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130012 AROCENA SONIA FEM F60+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129684 ARRUPE CAROLINA FERNANDA FEM F35-39 Los Correcaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129685 ARRUPE SILVIA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130039 ARZA ERICA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129566 ARZOLA ROMINA LAURA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CABILDO Pendiente
129726 ASA JOSEFINA FEM F30-34 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
127708 ASTRADA RAMON MASC M55-59 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129604 AVERSANO CAMILA FEM F18-24 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
130009 AVERSANO FERNANDO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129873 AZCÁRATE PABLO MARTIN MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129713 AZCARATE ALEJANDRO MASC M30-34 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
127874 BANEGAS VIVIANA LIDIA FEM F45-49 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129705 BAUTISTA HAYDE FEM F40-44 LAS COMADREJAS PUERTO BELGRANO Pendiente
129867 BELLONI ROCIO FEM F30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129763 BENEGAS DANA FEM F25-29 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
130005 BENITEZ GUSTAVO ROBERTO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
127845 BERNATENE RICARDO MASC M55-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129778 BERTINAT ALEJANDRO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA JACINTO ARAUZ Pendiente
129560 BERTONE DIEGO OSCAR MASC M30-34 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
127684 BIGOT MAXIMILIANO MASC M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129538 BLANCO ANA AGUSTINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
129585 BONORA JUAN MANUEL MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129933 BORCANO NAHUEL MASC M40-44 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129895 BORDA JORGE MASC M40-44 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129105 BRIZZI JAVIER MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
127661 BUGALLO SANDRA FEM F55-59 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
129545 BURGOS PAULA FEM F25-29 NINGUNA EL CHALTEN Pendiente
129595 CABRERA JOSE MARTIN MASC M60-64 NINGUNA VILLA IRIS Pendiente
129624 CABRERA DANIELA FEM F25-29 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
129616 CAIFANO FERNANDO MASC M40-44 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
128061 CALABRO MARIA FLORENCIA FEM F25-29 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128077 CALCAGNI GIULIANA FEM F18-24 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
127789 CAMPISTEGUI JULIETA FEM F18-24 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129885 CANDIA DELFINA FEM F18-24 Energía en Movimiento TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129106 CANE MARISOL FEM F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
127722 CANNELLA ORIEL MASC M12-17 NINGUNA BALNEARIO ORIENTE Pendiente
127723 CANNELLA DIONEL MASC M12-17 NINGUNA BALNEARIO ORIENTE Pendiente
129687 CARABAJAL RUBEN HORACIO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129762 CARULLO GISELA FEM F40-44 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129680 CASAVALLE SANTIAGO MASC M12-17 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
127685 CASAVALLE JORGE OSCAR MASC M45-49 NINGUNA ORIENTE Pendiente
127686 CASAVALLE FELIPA MASC M12-17 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
129615 CASCO SILVINA EDITH FEM F45-49 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
130029 CASONI LUIS IVAN MASC M70+ NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
130031 CASONI NICOLAS MATIAS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
129701 CHAPARRO FANNY FEM F30-34 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
129382 CHECOVICH ANDREA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129879 CIANCI CLAUDIA FEM F55-59 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
127683 CINALLI AGUSTINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129875 CIRONE MILAGROS FEM F25-29 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129749 CIROS ERICA FEM F45-49 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
127736 CONCA KARINA INéS FEM F50-54 NINGUNA APARICIO Pendiente
129750 CONEJEROS GIMENA ESTEFANIA FEM F30-34 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129911 COPLO BELEN FEM F18-24 EN MOVIMIENTO TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
128060 CORAZZA CINTIA VANINA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
130001 CORTADI DIEGO MASC M30-34 Grupo Correcaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129736 CREDEDIO ADRIANA FEM F55-59 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129664 CRISTOBO NAHUEL MASC M18-24 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129815 CUETO RUA LADISLAO MASC M45-49 CLUB DE RUNNING MH MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129587 CUEVAS MARCELA FEM F40-44 Evolución Running TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
128069 DANGELO ADRIAN MASC M45-49 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128244 DANGELO FLAVIO MASC M45-49 PM TEAM 13 DE ENERO Pendiente
129948 DATRI GIULIANA FEM F25-29 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
127844 DE LA CANAL ELIZABET FEM F55-59 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129732 DE LA FUENTE FLORES ERIKA FEM F45-49 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129614 DELLINOCENTI EVA FEM F60+ NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
127665 DI MARCO GISELA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129711 DI PIETRO PABLO DANIEL MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
128064 DONOVAN MAURICIO MASC M45-49 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129184 DUPUY NATALIA FEM F30-34 Evolución Running TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129780 DURANDO JUAN MARIO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129527 ERRAZQUIN MARIA EUGENIA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129402 ESCOBAR GASTON ANDRES MASC M25-29 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
127794 ESMOLI NELLY ELIZABET FEM F45-49 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES INDIO RICO Pendiente
129902 FERNÁNDEZ VALERIA DANIELA FEM F35-39 Energía en Movimiento TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129714 FERNANDEZ GUSTAVO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129883 FERREYRA MARIA LIS FEM F40-44 Evolución Running TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129928 FIORITI MAXIMILIANO MASC M30-34 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
128662 FISCHER NATALIA SOLEDAD FEM F45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129667 FLORES RUBEN ADOLFO MASC M60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129989 FLORES CLAUDIA FEM F50-54 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129638 FUENTES CECILIA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129149 GALASSI IRENE GRACIELA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
127676 GALLI MARCELO MASC M35-39 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129785 GALSERA RAMIRO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129592 GARCIA MARIA GABRIELA FEM F60+ TROTADORES DE LA GARMA Pendiente
129612 GARCIA BERENGUER PILAR FEM F12-17 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
127766 GAU GISELA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129816 GODOY LILIAN FEM F50-54 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
127607 GOICOCHEA SANDRA VIVIANA FEM F60+ PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
128026 GONZALEZ CRISTIAN OMAR MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129577 GONZALEZ PATRICIO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
129927 GONZÁLEZ NATALIA FEM F35-39 Energía en Movimiento TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129754 GONZALEZ SOLEDAD FEM F35-39 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
127732 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO OSCAR MASC M30-34 NINGUNA BALNEARIO ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
127991 GONZALEZ ANALIA VERONICA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129903 GUERRERO JIMENA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129767 GUTIERREZ ARIEL OMAR MASC M45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
129675 HAEDO GRISELDA PAOLA FEM F45-49 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129663 HERRERA CAMILA FEM F25-29 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
129554 HOLLENDER CESAR GUSTAVO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129063 HOLLENDER ALLAN FEDERICO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129151 HOLLENDER MORENA FEM F12-17 NINGUNA EL PERDIDO CONFIRMADA
129153 HOLLENDER MARCOS MASC M12-17 NINGUNA EL PERDIDO CONFIRMADA
129768 HUERTA NEHUEN MASC M18-24 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129812 INSAURRALDE EUGENIO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA COPETONAS CONFIRMADA
130007 JATIB GUILLERMO MASC M40-44 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
127673 JUÁREZ SANTIAGO EMILIO MASC M18-24 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129643 JULIAN CECILIA ELIZABET FEM F50-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129919 KITTLER MARIANO GUSTAVO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
128260 KLEIN NORMA FEM F60+ NINGUNA RIO COLORADO Pendiente
128056 LANDAETA DANIEL MASC M35-39 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129715 LANDAETA GISELA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129764 LARRALDE JOSE LUIS MASC M50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
127653 LARSEN MARCELA ALEJANDRA FEM F50-54 NINGUNA EL PERDIDO Pendiente
129884 LEGUIZAMON CELIA FEM F30-34 Energía en Movimiento TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129866 LINARES ALAN FEDERICO MASC M12-17 NINGUNA APARICIO Pendiente
128455 LINDSTROM SILVINA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
127987 LISLE DELFINA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
127642 LIZARAZU LUCAS MARTIN MASC M35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129917 LOFRANO EMANUEL MASC M30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129756 LOMBARDELLI VANINA ALEJANDRA FEM F45-49 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129594 LOPEZ YANINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
128749 LOPEZ CABAÑAS RICARDO MASC M25-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129217 LÓPEZ DÍAZ MAXIMILIANO EZEQUIEL MASC M30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129912 LUNA JONATAN MASC M30-34 EN MOVIMIENTO TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129710 MACIAS MAYLEN SOLANGE FEM F25-29 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129932 MANDRINI ERICA FEM F40-44 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129540 MANSO GUSTAVO MASC M35-39 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129532 MAQUEZ MARIANA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129539 MARCOS FERNANDA SOLEDAD FEM F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129751 MARDONES SONIA MIRTA FEM F40-44 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129591 MARIA RUBEN BLAS MASC M65-69 TROTADORES DE LA GARMA Pendiente
129583 MARILEO PABLO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129313 MARQUEZ VANESA FEM F35-39 ITEN RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129677 MARTINEZ GEORGINA FEM F40-44 GRUPO 3A ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
129961 MARTINEZ JUAN ALBERTO MASC M45-49 TROTADORES DE LA GARMA CONFIRMADA
127672 MARTINEZ JEREMIAS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129820 MARTORANO ALDANA FEM F25-29 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129988 MASCARO CRISITAN MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129683 MAURELI DIEGO ANDRES MASC M35-39 GrupoCorrecaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129696 MEDRANO JUAN CARLOS MASC M40-44 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129659 MENNA IRIGOYEN ARACELI FEM F18-24 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
127961 MENSI SERGIO DANIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CABILDO Pendiente
129782 MERINO LUCIA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
128063 MERLO PAOLA FEM F50-54 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
127988 MERLO ERIK MASC M18-24 NINGUNA ORIENTE Pendiente
129565 MINOR HERNAN MASC M40-44 NINGUNA CABILDO Pendiente
129913 MIRALLES MATIAS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129959 MIRANDA DIEGO MASC M35-39 DM Entrenamiento TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
127942 MOLINA FLORENCIA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129731 MONTAÑA NATALIA FEM F40-44 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128009 MONTENEGRO NOELIA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129397 MORALES ADELAIDA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129931 MORCILLO PABLO ANDRES MASC M45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129182 MORERA LUCILA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129644 MOSCONI FLORENCIA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
128074 MOYANO CRISTIAN DAVID MASC M45-49 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
127709 MUSA LIZ FEM F25-29 NINGUNA COPETONAS Pendiente
128804 NAVARRETE JOSÉ MASC M50-54 Bombero Sano MEDANOS Pendiente
129574 NIEVA VERONICA LORENA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129422 OCAÑA PATRICIA FEM F50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129758 OCAÑA MARIA JOSE FEM F50-54 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129569 OLIVARES JUAN ELIO MASC M30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129878 OLSEN BERENICE FEM F25-29 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
127678 OTTONELLO OMAR MASC M50-54 Panta Rhei TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129588 OUWERKERK GERALDINE FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129924 PAIS ADRIÁN MASC M35-39 DM Entrenamiento TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129529 PALAVECINO STELLA FEM F60+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129858 PANIGA TOMÁS MASC M18-24 Energía en Movimiento TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129599 PAYES MARIA FLORENCIA FEM F30-34 Evolución Running TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
128116 PAYES ALESIA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129550 PECIÑA MARIA ALEJANDRA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129968 PEÑALVA JUAN CARLOS. MASC M65-69 NINGUNA COPETONAS Pendiente
127758 PEREZ BUGALLO FRANCISCO JAVIER MASC M30-34 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
129721 PÉREZ RAGO ALEJANDRO MASC M30-34 ESCALAS TEAM CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129678 PEROTTI NOELIA FEM F40-44 GRUPO 3A TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129765 PEROTTI LAURA FEM F40-44 GRUPO 3A TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129308 PERRONE JONATHAN BENJAMIN MASC M18-24 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
127662 PERRONE SABRINA FEM F18-24 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
127666 PERRONE MORENA FEM F12-17 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129999 PERTICARARI EUGENIA FEM F30-34 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
128374 PIÑERO RUBEN EMMANUEL MASC M30-34 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
129679 POCEQUI MARCELO ALEJANDROO MASC M35-39 GRUPO 3A ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
128066 PONTI FLORENCIA DAIANA FEM F25-29 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129623 PRADA MARIEL FEM F40-44 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
129625 PRIETO MANUELA FEM F35-39 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
128008 PUEFIL JOAQUIN MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
128961 QUINTANA GUILLERMINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
128301 QUINTERO MARIA ISABEL FEM F40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129646 QUIROGA PAULO MASC M25-29 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
127738 RAMIREZ ROMINA SOLEDAD FEM F35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
127663 RETA MACARENA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129752 REYES JORGELINA ANDREA FEM F40-44 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129929 RICCI AUGUSTO MASC M45-49 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129930 RODERA GONZALO MASC M40-44 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129907 ROMAN VIVIANA CRISTINA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
128539 ROMERO LILIANA BEATRIZ FEM F60+ gen fitness PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
130000 RUIZ CARLOS MASC M40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
128371 RUIZ DIAZ FERNANDO NICOLAS MASC M30-34 gen PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129802 SACARINO VANINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129783 SALAZAR TOMAS MASC M12-17 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
127626 SANCHEZ ANAHI ESTHER ESTEFANIA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129437 SARDEN NESTOR MASC M50-54 NINGUNA JACINTO ARAUZ Pendiente
129766 SCHUAP ESTELA FEM F60+ GRUPO 3A TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129734 SCHULMEINSTER MARIA CAROLINA FEM F40-44 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129735 SCHULMEISTER LORENA FEM F40-44 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129889 SEGURA MARIA GABRIELA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129821 SEPULVEDA NIDIA FEM F60+ MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
128960 SJOERDSTRA FACUNDO MASC M30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129593 STALLDECKER LAURA FEM F40-44 gen fitness BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129210 STORK MARINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129848 SURACI JOSE GABRIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
129813 TERMANSEN IVANA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA COPETONAS CONFIRMADA
129814 TERMANSEN BRENDA FEM F45-49 PM TEAM ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
129759 TEYSSEYRE ALDANA FEM F30-34 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
127878 TORQUATI RODOLFO ANDRES MASC M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129779 TORTORA MARIA MARCELA FEM F50-54 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
127637 TORTORELLA JOSE LUIS MASC M60-64 NINGUNA TRES ARBOLES Pendiente
129694 TRAVAGLIA NELSON MASC M30-34 GRUPO 3A SAN CAYETANO Pendiente
127731 TURRA MATIAS MASC M12-17 NINGUNA ORIENTE Pendiente
127664 URDAMPILLETA JOSÉ IGNACIO MASC M25-29 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129840 URIBE CLAUDIO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129671 VALDEBENITO ZELMA CARMEN FEM F50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129741 VALDEBENITO ZELMA FEM F50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129753 VALDIVIA TANIA ESTELA FEM F35-39 LAS DIFERENTES BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129839 VALENZUELA NORMA FEM F55-59 PuraSangres CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129781 VAN WAARDE CAMILA FEM F25-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129419 VASKOBOONIK MARÍA GABRIELA FEM F25-29 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
129658 VILANOVA YESICA VIVIANA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
129934 VILLANUEVA NATALI FEM F30-34 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129613 VILLAR FLORENCIA FEM F25-29 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
129843 VILLARREAL JORGE ALBERTO MASC M65-69 MB TEAM PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
127969 VOGEL ANDREA FEM F50-54 PUNTA RUNNING PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129733 WILLIMAN GRACIELA FEM F45-49 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129393 ZAMPONI MARIANELA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA