1º EDICION 10K BOMBEROS VOLUNTARIOS PUNTA ALTA
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 119

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
128433 ACHA CLAUDIA SILVINA FEM F35-44 MUNDO RUNNING PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128483 ALEGRIA LUIS MASC M25-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129398 ALVAREZ MATIAS MASC M35-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129610 BACCI LAMBERTO LUCIA MARIEL FEM F25-34 NINGUNA TORNQUIST Pendiente
129417 BANEGAS ELISA FEM F45-54 Power Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129395 BARBERóN PABLO DAMIAN MASC M25-34 Team MILLA RUNNING PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129176 BAREY NAHIR FEM F25-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128947 BARRAZA FACUNDO JORGE MASC M25-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129379 BARRERA SERGIO MASC M45-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129926 BARRIONUEVO ROSANA FEM F45-54 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129140 BARROS AGUSTIN MASC M15-24 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130020 BAUTISTA HAYDE FEM F35-44 LAS COMADREJAS PUERTO BELGRANO Pendiente
129656 BAYER LUCIANA FEM F25-34 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
128972 BENÍTEZ PABLO MASC M25-34 Power Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129834 BERMUDEZ DIEGO MASC M35-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129631 BOTELLI MAURO MASC M45-54 CLUB AEROBICO CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
129427 BRÍTEZ FABIAN EDUARDO RODOLFO MASC M45-54 MUNDO RUNNING PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128619 BRIZUELA MAURO FEDERICO MASC M25-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130032 BURGOS RAUL EDUARDO MASC M35-44 NINGUNA CAPITAL Pendiente
128434 CABANA EMILCE FEM F25-34 MUNDO RUNNING CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
129561 CALCAGNI GIULIANA FEM F15-24 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129400 CARDOZO MARIANO MASC M45-54 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129157 CARO HUGO RAMÓN MASC M65+ NINGUNA CNL.DE MARINA LEONAR CONFIRMADA
128772 CATA CARUSO AGUSTIN MASC M35-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129792 CEJAS FANNY FEM F55-64 CLUB AEROBICO PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129641 CHULIVER ARIEL MASC M45-54 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
129844 CISTERNAS MARCOS MASC M35-44 Team MILLA RUNNING PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129177 CONY CLAUDIA MABEL FEM F35-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128685 CORONEL CRISTIAN MARCELO MASC M35-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128668 CORTEZ ANTONIO NICOLAS MASC M25-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129760 DA CONCEICAO ROSI FEM F25-34 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
128674 DANGELO ADRIAN MASC M45-54 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129075 DI PASQUALE MAXIMILIANO ARIEL MASC M35-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129169 DIAZ SANDRA MABEL FEM F45-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
130018 DIBáRTOLA LEANDRO SEBASTIAN MASC M25-34 Power Running PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129951 DUMRAUF ROBERTO MAXIMILIANO MASC M35-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM CHASICO Pendiente
128998 FARFAN RITA FEM F35-44 112 Running PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128441 FIGUEROA ALBERTO MASC M25-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129719 FRATTI FERNANDO HUGO MASC M45-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129074 FRIDRICH LUCIANA MARINA FEM F25-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130015 GARCIA PAULO MASC M45-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129706 GARCILAZO MÓNICA FEM F45-54 MUNDO RUNNING PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128442 GARIGLIO HUGO ALBERTO MASC M45-54 MUNDO RUNNING CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
128914 GATTI GUILLERMINA DEL VALLE FEM F25-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129845 GAVILAN PRISCILA FEM F15-24 NINGUNA GENERAL DANIEL CERRI Pendiente
129709 GIL LUIS MASC M35-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129633 GRASSO EUGENIA FEM F45-54 CLUB AEROBICO PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129183 GUERRERO VODICKA MICHEL MASC M25-34 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
128956 GUTIERREZ ARIEL OMAR MASC M45-54 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
128704 HORST FEDERICO MASC M25-34 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130002 HUERTA NEHUEN MASC M15-24 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
128603 IBARRA DIANA ALICIA FEM F35-44 MUNDO RUNNING PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129596 JAIME CLAUDIO MASC M25-34 Yakares CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
128527 LANDAETA DANIEL MASC M35-44 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129941 LANDAETA GISELA FEM F35-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129348 LARRONDO ALFREDO NELSON MASC M55-64 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128970 LEDESMA CAROLINA FEM F25-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128609 LEON MICAELA FEM F25-34 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128727 LIZARRAGA ROMINA MELISA FEM F15-24 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129865 LLAMBIAS JOSE MASC M25-34 GRUPO ENSALUD MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
129920 LÓPEZ FABIÁN ALBERTO MASC M45-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129761 LOPEZ CLAUDIA ESTER FEM F45-54 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129652 LOPEZ CABAÑAS RICARDO MASC M25-34 CLUB DE RUNNING MH MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129215 LÓPEZ DÍAZ MAXIMILIANO EZEQUIEL MASC M25-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
128468 MALDONADO NATALIA FEM F35-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
130034 MARTINEZ ANA LAURA FEM F35-44 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129747 MEDINA JORGE HECTOR ORLANDO MASC M35-44 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
129842 MILLA BIBIANA FEM F45-54 MB TEAM PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128967 MONZON SANTIAGO MASC M25-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129551 MOYANO JORGE OMAR MASC M55-64 Power Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128667 MOYANO CRISTIAN DAVID MASC M45-54 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128941 MOYANO GISELLE FEM F35-44 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
128803 NAVARRETE JOSÉ MASC M45-54 Bombero Sano MEDANOS Pendiente
129573 NIEVA VERONICA LORENA FEM F45-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128942 NUZZO GISELA ROMINA FEM F25-34 NINGUNA CNL.DE MARINA LEONAR Pendiente
129606 OLAVE JOSE LUIS MASC M25-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129864 OLMOS SANTIAGO RODRIGO MASC M15-24 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
129970 ORMACHE ANDREA LORENA FEM F45-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129323 ORTEGA JOSE MASC M35-44 PUAN RUNNING PUAN Pendiente
128576 ORTIZ NESTOR MARCELO MASC M55-64 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
129905 ORTIZ ALBERTO MARTIN MASC M35-44 CLUB AEROBICO PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129897 PALAVECINO STELLA FEM F65+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
128664 PAULOS NARA VERONICA FEM F25-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128454 PEDROSO CLAUDIA FEM F35-44 MUNDO RUNNING PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129729 PENNISI RODRIGO MASC M35-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129526 PEREYRA OLIVEROS EDGARDO SEBASTIAN MASC M35-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129791 PIERES LIDIA BEATRIZ FEM F45-54 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129925 PLANCICH ALEXANDRA FEM F25-34 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129362 PONTI FLORENCIA DAIANA FEM F25-34 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128953 PUHL PERLA FEM F15-24 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129647 QUIROGA PAULO MASC M25-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129079 RAMIREZ MARCELO ARIEL MASC M35-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128959 RAMIREZ JESICA FEM F25-34 Power Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128975 RAMIREZ ELIZABETH FEM F35-44 Power Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128976 RAMIREZ VANESA FEM F35-44 Power Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129511 RAMOS MARIELA CECILIA FEM F35-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129299 RECABARREN MICAELA MARICEL FEM F25-34 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129830 RETAMAR MARIANA LORENZA FEM F25-34 ACTIVATE Team Training BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
128879 REYES ALICIA FEM F45-54 MUNDO RUNNING PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128880 ROJO JOAQUIN LEONARDO EMANUEL MASC M15-24 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128538 ROMERO LILIANA BEATRIZ FEM F55-64 gen fitness PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129349 ROS SILVANA FEM F55-64 gen fitness PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128830 SALINAS DAVID MASC M25-34 112 Running PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128430 SANCHEZ ANDREA CRISTINA FEM F45-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129810 SANDIANO TOMAS MASC M25-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
128937 SEGOVIA ARACELI NAZARENA FEM F25-34 Team MILLA RUNNING PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129772 SELTENRAIJ RAUL MASC M65+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129703 SEPÚLVEDA HUGO ABEL MASC M45-54 NINGUNA PUERTO BELGRANO CONFIRMADA
129552 SILVA CINTIA FEM F35-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129021 STORK MARINA FEM F25-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
128933 TORRES IVANA ELIZABETH FEM F25-34 112 Running CNL.DE MARINA LEONAR Pendiente
128532 TROVATO ANTONIO MASC M65+ AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129133 VEDIA SERGIO ARIEL MASC M35-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128980 VEGA JORGE ALEJANDRO MASC M35-44 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
129943 VELAZQUEZ ANGEL MASC M15-24 LAS COMADREJAS SALTA Pendiente
130008 VILCA FERNANDO ROSARIO MASC M35-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128596 VILLAGRA LORENA SOLEDAD FEM F45-54 CLUB AEROBICO PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129841 VILLARREAL JORGE ALBERTO MASC M65+ MB TEAM PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128628 ZARAGOZA FEDERICO AYRTON MASC M15-24 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente