MONTE CORRE - LA AVENTURA 21K
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 36

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
131011 ALGAÑARAZ GUSTAVO HERNAN 21MASC 21M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130775 ALZAMENDIZ CARLOS MARIA 21MASC 21M35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130885 BAIGORRIA LAURA BIBIANA 21FEM 21F40-44 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130670 BARBIERO VIRGINIA 21FEM 21F40-44 ACTIVATE Team Training BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
131002 CABALLERO DOLORES 21FEM 21F50-54 Power Running PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
130605 CEJAS FERNANDO CARLOS 21MASC 21M25-29 NINGUNA CARHUE Pendiente
130805 DIAZ NATACHA KARINA 21FEM 21F45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130839 DOXAGARAT JULIA 21FEM 21F18-24 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130687 ERDOCIA LORENA 21FEM 21F45-49 NINGUNA GONZALES CHAVES Pendiente
130719 ESPINOSA MARIA ANGELICA 21FEM 21F45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130572 FERRARA ADRIAN ERNESTO 21MASC 21M45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
130643 FIGUEREDO LUCIANA 21FEM 21F40-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130559 GOICOCHEA SANDRA VIVIANA 21FEM 21F60+ PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130926 IPUCHE NADIA ROMINA 21FEM 21F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130630 LAGOS DAIANA 21FEM 21F35-39 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130717 LARRARTE ELISABET 21FEM 21F60-64 BAHÍA ENTRENA HILARIO ASCASUBI CONFIRMADA
131030 LIMA ROMINA ANABELA 21FEM 21F30-34 LA ADELA CORRE LA ADELA Pendiente
130969 LUGONES ALICIA 21FEM 21F50-54 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
130695 MALCORRA MIGUEL 21MASC 21M35-39 LA ADELA CORRE LA ADELA Pendiente
131008 MARCHESI ANA CLARA 21FEM 21F40-44 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130984 MARTORANO ALDANA 21FEM 21F25-29 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
130558 NAUMOVITCH ANIBAL 21MASC 21M60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130597 OLSEN BERENICE 21FEM 21F25-29 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130757 PALETTA SEBASTIAN EMANUEL 21MASC 21M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130987 PAREDES MARIA ROSA 21FEM 21F55-59 DARREGUEIRA CORRE DARREGUEIRA Pendiente
130689 PEñALVA GUILLERMO 21MASC 21M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
130978 PETASNE MARIANO 21MASC 21M50-54 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130758 PLAZA PATRICIA GRACIELA 21FEM 21F50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130585 QUIJADA MARIA YANINA 21FEM 21F35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130724 RUIZ DIAZ FERNANDO NICOLAS 21MASC 21M30-34 gen fitness PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
130936 SCHWINDT LUCAS 21MASC 21M30-34 AKTITUD+ CARMEN DE PATAGONES CONFIRMADA
130640 SERVERA CRISTINA INES 21FEM 21F55-59 NINGUNA TRENQUE LAUQUEN Pendiente
130991 SPERTINO WALTER LORENZO 21MASC 21M40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
130988 VELIZ SERGIO RAFAEL 21MASC 21M60-64 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
130637 VICENTE MAURO 21MASC 21M35-39 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130957 YAÑEZ FABIANA 21FEM 21F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA SAN BLAS Pendiente