DESAFIO AL CALVARIO - TORNQUIST
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 42

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
132721 ABALOS JULIETA BERENICE 16FEM 16F18-29 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORQUINST Pendiente
132794 ACUñA SILVIA YANINA 16FEM 16F35-39 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132795 ACUÑA NATALIA 16FEM 16F35-39 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132535 ALBARRACIN NOELIA 8FEM 8F18-29 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
131926 ALCHAO DANIEL 16MASC 16M18-29 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORNQUIST Pendiente
132943 BACCI LAMBERTO LUCIA MARIEL 8FEM 8F18-29 NINGUNA TORNQUIST Pendiente
131942 BARBERóN PABLO DAMIAN 8MASC 8M30-34 Team MILLA RUNNING PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
132901 BLANCO MARÍA FLORENCIA 8FEM 8F35-39 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORNQUIST Pendiente
131858 CAMPOS FERNANDO CAM MASC CAM MASC NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
133037 CIROS ERICA 16FEM 16F45-49 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
133036 CONEJEROS GIMENA ESTEFANIA 8FEM 8F30-34 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
132666 CORNOU ARIEL FAVIO 16MASC 16M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132258 DEFILIPPI ANALIA 16FEM 16F40-44 NINGUNA BALNEARIO OCEANO Pendiente
132440 DEL VALLE CLAUDIA PAOLA 16FEM 16F45-49 AGRUPACION UNION Y ESPERANZA LAPRIDA LAPRIDA Pendiente
131914 DIAZ CRISTIAN GUILLERMO 16MASC 16M35-39 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORNQUIST CONFIRMADA
132959 ECHEVARRIA HORACIO 16MASC 16M60-64 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
131918 ESPINDOLA SOFIA 16FEM 16F18-29 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORNQUIST Pendiente
131941 GARCIA IRIS MABEL 16FEM 16F60-64 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORNQUIST CONFIRMADA
131856 GOICOCHEA SANDRA VIVIANA 16FEM 16F60-64 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132192 GUAJARDO GUSTAVO 16MASC 16M55-59 NINGUNA LAGO ARGENTINO CONFIRMADA
132740 HAEDO GRISELDA PAOLA 16FEM 16F45-49 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
133005 HOERR NOELIA CAM FEM CAM FEM NINGUNA TORQUINST Pendiente
132958 LANARO AMPARO 8FEM 8F18-29 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORNQUIST Pendiente
132496 LARRIBITE RUBEN 16MASC 16M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN ALUMNI BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132807 LUGONES ALICIA 16FEM 16F50-54 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
132117 MARTINEZ ANA LAURA 16FEM 16F40-44 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
132163 MARTINEZ ROBERTO GERARDO 16MASC 16M65+ PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132744 MIGUEL LEONARDO MARCELO 16MASC 16M50-54 AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
131857 NAUMOVITCH ANIBAL 16MASC 16M60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
131925 PEREZ MARIA INES 16FEM 16F30-34 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORQUINST Pendiente
132955 PEREZ OSCAR ALBERTO 16MASC 16M65+ AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132565 PEREZ PABLO 16MASC 16M30-34 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORNQUIST Pendiente
132257 RAHN TAMARA 16FEM 16F35-39 NINGUNA SIERRA DE LA VENTANA Pendiente
132067 REYES SAMBUCETTI NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO 8MASC 8M35-39 RunningSierra SIERRA DE LA VENTANA CONFIRMADA
132229 RICCIARDI MAITE KID FEM KID FEM NINGUNA TORQUINST Pendiente
132525 ROSAS JUAN MANUEL 16MASC 16M35-39 RunningSierra SIERRA DE LA VENTANA Pendiente
132398 SCARPECCI DANIEL 16MASC 16M45-49 EvaluArte BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132439 SCHWINDT RICARDO 16MASC 16M35-39 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORNQUIST Pendiente
131981 TORQUATI RODOLFO ANDRES 8MASC 8M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
132930 TORTORELLA JOSE LUIS 16MASC 16M60-64 NINGUNA TRES ARBOLES Pendiente
133042 WILLIMAN GRACIELA 8FEM 8F45-49 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
132048 ZOTELO ANALIA MABEL 16FEM 16F40-44 TORNQUIST RUNNING TORNQUIST CONFIRMADA