MONTE CORRE - LA AVENTURA 10K
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 41

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
130886 ALMIRON MARCOS 10MASC 10M45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
130616 ALVAREZ MATIAS 10MASC 10M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130644 ARMANINI JESSICA PAOLA 10FEM 10F40-44 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES Pendiente
130655 ARRUPE CAROLINA FERNANDA 10FEM 10F35-39 Los Correcaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
131043 ARZA ERICA 10FEM 10F40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130626 AVERSANO CAMILA 10FEM 10F18-24 CLUB DE RUNNING MH MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
130627 AVERSANO FERNANDO 10MASC 10M45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
131004 AVONDET CRISTIAN 10MASC 10M35-39 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130694 BANEGA GABRIELA 10FEM 10F35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130562 BULNES MIRTA 10FEM 10F60+ NINGUNA BAHÍA BLANCA Pendiente
130600 CAMPISTEGUI JULIETA 10FEM 10F18-24 CLUB DE RUNNING MH MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
130561 CAMPOS FERNANDO 10MASC 10M60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130587 COLANTONIO BETIANA 10FEM 10F40-44 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
131009 CONCA GUSTAVO ANDRES 10MASC 10M40-44 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
131066 CONCA KARINA INéS 10FEM 10F50-54 NINGUNA APARICIO Pendiente
130636 CORONEL ALEJANDRO DANIEL 10MASC 10M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130878 DI GIORGIO NESTOR 10MASC 10M65+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130608 GOLCBERG MARCELA 10FEM 10F45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130770 GÓMEZ NICOLÁS ABEL 10MASC 10M30-34 UNIVERSITARIOS TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130593 GONZALEZ FERNANDA 7K FEM CON F40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130647 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO OSCAR 10MASC 10M30-34 NINGUNA BALNEARIO ORIENTE Pendiente
130660 HERNER JUAN CARLOS 10MASC 10M65+ GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130661 HERNER NAHUEL ADRIáN 10MASC 10M45-49 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130939 KOPP CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA 10FEM 10F40-44 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130620 LARA ALEJANDRA 10FEM 10F35-39 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
130803 LOBATO JULIO CESAR 10MASC 10M65+ MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130607 LOPEZ NAHUEL 10MASC 10M25-29 NINGUNA CARHUE Pendiente
130948 LóPEZ EDUARDO 10MASC 10M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130595 LOPEZ CABAÑAS RICARDO 10MASC 10M25-29 CLUB DE RUNNING MH MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
130735 LUCIANO JESICA 10FEM 10F40-44 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
131029 MALCORRA MIGUEL ANGEL 10MASC 10M65+ LA ADELA CORRE LA ADELA Pendiente
130912 MANCEBO SERGIO DANIEL 10MASC 10M45-49 NINGUNA SAN JUSTO CONFIRMADA
130622 MARTIN PAULO 10MASC 10M45-49 CÍRCULO BAHIENSE DE ATLETISMO MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
130654 MAURELI DIEGO ANDRES 10MASC 10M35-39 GrupoCorrecaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130567 POSTIGO SERGIO 10MASC 10M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130629 RAMELLO PAULA 10FEM 10F45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
130624 RUIZ DIAZ FERNANDO NICOLAS 10MASC 10M30-34 gen PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
130598 SANCHEZ ANAHI ESTHER ESTEFANIA 10FEM 10F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130980 SANTICCHIA SEBASTIAN 10MASC 10M35-39 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130786 TORQUATI RODOLFO ANDRES 10MASC 10M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130564 TORTORELLA JOSE LUIS 10MASC 10M60-64 NINGUNA TRES ARBOLES CONFIRMADA