COPA BICENTENARIO DE GRECIA - PTO. ING. WHITE 2021
RECORRIDO : MASC
INSCRIPTOS : 43

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
119701 ALEGRE ALBERTO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119641 ALEGRIA LUIS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119731 ANTON CHRISTIAN ARIEL MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119580 BARCO LUIS MASC M70+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120459 BONORA JUAN MANUEL MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119906 CHURRUCA JUAN PABLO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119764 CIFUENTES PABLO JOSE MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119592 CONTRERAS ALEJANDRO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119633 CORNOU ARIEL FAVIO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120548 CORONEL ALEJANDRO DANIEL MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119562 DIAZ ROBERTO EDUARDO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
119531 FERSEN EZEQUIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
120127 FTULI MARCELO MASC M50-54 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119662 GARCIA RAUL FRANCISCO MASC M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119787 GOMEZ LUCAS JAVIER MASC M35-39 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119816 GONZALEZ ALVADO TOMAS MASC M16-29 VR ENTRENA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
119886 HUERTA NEHUEN MASC M16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119911 JEREZ ALBERTO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119578 JUAN FERNANDO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120306 JUAREZ JORGE EDUARDO MASC M60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120558 MACHADO LUCAS MASC M16-29 LMachado RT BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119999 MARTZ OMAR JOSé MASC M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119745 MESCHINI ROBERTO ANGEL MASC M40-44 BULLRUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120577 NICHEA MATIAS JAVIER MASC M35-39 VR ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120632 ORTIZ RICARDO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
120598 ORTIZ DIAZ ADAN MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119548 ROJAS DAMIÁN ESTEBAN MASC M45-49 NINGUNA INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
119703 RUIZ MARIANO GERMAN MASC M35-39 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
119521 RUIZ JORGE EDUARDO MASC M55-59 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
120358 RUIZ DIAZ FERNANDO NICOLAS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
120215 SALLOUM JORGE LUIS MASC M50-54 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119737 SELTENRAIJ RAUL MASC M65-69 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119744 SOSA PITARI IVO MASC M16-29 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119523 STEFANU MARCELO MASC M55-59 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
120357 SURACI JOSE GABRIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
120156 TAGLIABUE MARCELO MASC M65-69 NINGUNA MANUEL B GONNET Pendiente
119620 TORQUATI RODOLFO ANDRES MASC M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119593 TORTORELLA JOSE LUIS MASC M60-64 NINGUNA TRES ARBOLES Pendiente
119657 TROVATO ANTONIO MASC M70+ AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
119658 VARAS ENRIQUE MASC M65-69 CLUB AEROBICO PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
119695 VILCHEZ HUGO ALEJANDRO MASC M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN ELSA STRIZZI BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
119579 VILLA EDIL MASC M30-34 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
119576 ZOROASTRO LUIS ALBERTO MASC M60-64 NINGUNA BAJADA BLANCA Pendiente