MARISOL CORRE 2022
RECORRIDO : MASC
INSCRIPTOS : 63

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
123608 AVERSANO FERNANDO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
123287 BELIZ SERGIO RAÚL MASC M40-49 NINGUNA PLOTTIER Pendiente
123729 BOGGON JORGE OSCAR MASC M30-39 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
123026 CARO GUSTAVO ARIEL MASC M30-39 NINGUNA BOLIVAR CONFIRMADA
123358 CARRERA NESTOR RAUL MASC M40-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
123410 CASONI NICOLAS MATIAS MASC M30-39 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
123411 CASONI LUIS IVAN MASC M70+ NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
123455 CASTAñO REYNALDO EDUARDO MASC M60-69 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
123670 CASTRO EDUARDO MASC M60-69 NINGUNA TANDIL Pendiente
123715 CECIVE DAMIAN MASC M40-49 Vo2 TRAINING GENERAL PUEYRREDON Pendiente
123321 CORIA CRISTIAN MASC M30-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123283 DELFINO RODRIGO MASC M30-39 NINGUNA SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL CONFIRMADA
123606 DI POMPONIO JOSE LUIS MASC M50-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
123440 DIAZ JOSE ROBERTO MASC M60-69 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123451 DIAZ OMAR MASC M40-49 BULLRUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123276 D´AGOSTINO MAXIMILIANO MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123246 ESCUDERO TOMAS GABRIEL MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123359 ESTRADA PATRICIO MASC M40-49 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
123330 FELIPE TOURN NICOLÁS MASC M30-39 NINGUNA JACINTO ARAUZ Pendiente
122989 FINAMORE LUIS ALBERTO MASC M50-59 NINGUNA JUNIN Pendiente
123316 FLORES EDGAR DANIEL MASC M50-59 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
123355 FRANCO DARIO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123361 GAGNA EDUARDO BERNABE MASC M40-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
123275 GALLEGOS AGUSTIN MASC M30-39 NINGUNA GENERAL DANIEL CERRI CONFIRMADA
123357 GERLING GONZÁLEZ LUCAS DAMIÁN MASC M30-39 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123293 GÓMEZ WALTER MASC M40-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
123344 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO OSCAR MASC M30-39 NINGUNA BALNEARIO ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
123248 GUTIERREZ LUIS FERNANDO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE B Pendiente
123308 HUERTA NEHUEN MASC M16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123697 LARRALDE JOSE LUIS MASC M50-59 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
123703 LARROCCA PABLO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
123517 LOPEZ MATIAS MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123295 MARIANI DOMINGO JUAN MASC M50-59 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
123242 MARTINEZ RICARDO ELDO MASC M60-69 NINGUNA TORQUINST Pendiente
123263 MESINA AGUSTÍN DAMIAN MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123320 MUDA DIEGO CEFERINO MASC M40-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
122986 NAUMOVITCH ANIBAL MASC M60-69 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123273 OCAMPO EMILIANO MIGUEL MATEO MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123726 PADE AXEL IAN MASC M16-29 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
123521 PEñALVA GUILLERMO MASC M30-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
123576 PEREYRA GONZALO MASC M16-29 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
123562 PEREZ FERNANDO MASC M40-49 PuraSangres CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
123007 POLLACI JOSé MASC M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123285 RAMIREZ DAVID MASC M16-29 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
123676 ROCCA CARLOS MASC M50-59 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
123500 RUIZ JORGE EDUARDO MASC M50-59 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
123335 SALINA GUSTAVO RAFAEL MASC M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
123336 SALINA NAHUEL GUSTAVO MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123255 SEERY JUAN PABLO MASC M16-29 NINGUNA ORIENTE Pendiente
123256 SEERY TOMAS SANTIAGO MASC M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123259 SEERY BRIAN MASC M16-29 NINGUNA SAAVEDRA Pendiente
123253 SOMOZA DANIEL MASC M50-59 EVOLUTION RUNNING ORENSE 1 DE MAYO Pendiente
123537 STEFANU MARCELO MASC M50-59 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
123598 SUAREZ PABLO MASC M50-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
123686 TAVERNA CARLOS ALBERTO MASC M70+ BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123490 TORQUATI RODOLFO ANDRES MASC M50-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
123103 TORRES FERNANDO JAVIER MASC M40-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
123549 TORTORELLA JOSE LUIS MASC M60-69 NINGUNA TRES ARBOLES Pendiente
123280 VERA RICARDO ARIEL MASC M40-49 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
123583 VILLA EDIL MASC M30-39 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
123278 VILLARREAL JORGE ALBERTO MASC M60-69 MB TEAM PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
123506 WEBER EZEQUIEL OSCAR MASC M30-39 NINGUNA NEUQUEN CONFIRMADA
123243 ZABALA MARCELO ADRIAN MASC M40-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente