AL TRANCO POR LA ESCUELAS RURALES - APARICIO 2022
RECORRIDO : MASC
INSCRIPTOS : 105

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
128660 CELIZ IVAN MAURICIO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
128659 CELIZ FISCHER LAZARO MASC M12-17 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129712 AGUIRRE FERNANDO ABEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA GENERAL DANIEL CERRI CONFIRMADA
129769 ALANIS LUCIANO MASC M35-39 Los Correcaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
127941 ALARCON ANDRES MASC M35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
127708 ASTRADA RAMON MASC M55-59 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130009 AVERSANO FERNANDO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129873 AZCÁRATE PABLO MARTIN MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129713 AZCARATE ALEJANDRO MASC M30-34 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130005 BENITEZ GUSTAVO ROBERTO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
127845 BERNATENE RICARDO MASC M55-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129778 BERTINAT ALEJANDRO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA JACINTO ARAUZ Pendiente
129560 BERTONE DIEGO OSCAR MASC M30-34 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
127684 BIGOT MAXIMILIANO MASC M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129585 BONORA JUAN MANUEL MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129933 BORCANO NAHUEL MASC M40-44 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129895 BORDA JORGE MASC M40-44 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129105 BRIZZI JAVIER MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129595 CABRERA JOSE MARTIN MASC M60-64 NINGUNA VILLA IRIS Pendiente
129616 CAIFANO FERNANDO MASC M40-44 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
127722 CANNELLA ORIEL MASC M12-17 NINGUNA BALNEARIO ORIENTE Pendiente
127723 CANNELLA DIONEL MASC M12-17 NINGUNA BALNEARIO ORIENTE Pendiente
129687 CARABAJAL RUBEN HORACIO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129680 CASAVALLE SANTIAGO MASC M12-17 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
127685 CASAVALLE JORGE OSCAR MASC M45-49 NINGUNA ORIENTE Pendiente
127686 CASAVALLE FELIPA MASC M12-17 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
130029 CASONI LUIS IVAN MASC M70+ NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
130031 CASONI NICOLAS MATIAS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
130001 CORTADI DIEGO MASC M30-34 Grupo Correcaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129664 CRISTOBO NAHUEL MASC M18-24 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129815 CUETO RUA LADISLAO MASC M45-49 CLUB DE RUNNING MH MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
128069 DANGELO ADRIAN MASC M45-49 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128244 DANGELO FLAVIO MASC M45-49 PM TEAM 13 DE ENERO Pendiente
129711 DI PIETRO PABLO DANIEL MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
128064 DONOVAN MAURICIO MASC M45-49 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129780 DURANDO JUAN MARIO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129402 ESCOBAR GASTON ANDRES MASC M25-29 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129714 FERNANDEZ GUSTAVO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129928 FIORITI MAXIMILIANO MASC M30-34 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129667 FLORES RUBEN ADOLFO MASC M60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
127676 GALLI MARCELO MASC M35-39 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129785 GALSERA RAMIRO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
128026 GONZALEZ CRISTIAN OMAR MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129577 GONZALEZ PATRICIO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
127732 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO OSCAR MASC M30-34 NINGUNA BALNEARIO ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
129767 GUTIERREZ ARIEL OMAR MASC M45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
129554 HOLLENDER CESAR GUSTAVO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129063 HOLLENDER ALLAN FEDERICO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129153 HOLLENDER MARCOS MASC M12-17 NINGUNA EL PERDIDO CONFIRMADA
129768 HUERTA NEHUEN MASC M18-24 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129812 INSAURRALDE EUGENIO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA COPETONAS CONFIRMADA
130007 JATIB GUILLERMO MASC M40-44 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
127673 JUÁREZ SANTIAGO EMILIO MASC M18-24 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129919 KITTLER MARIANO GUSTAVO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
128056 LANDAETA DANIEL MASC M35-39 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129764 LARRALDE JOSE LUIS MASC M50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129866 LINARES ALAN FEDERICO MASC M12-17 NINGUNA APARICIO Pendiente
127642 LIZARAZU LUCAS MARTIN MASC M35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129917 LOFRANO EMANUEL MASC M30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
128749 LOPEZ CABAÑAS RICARDO MASC M25-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129217 LÓPEZ DÍAZ MAXIMILIANO EZEQUIEL MASC M30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129912 LUNA JONATAN MASC M30-34 EN MOVIMIENTO TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129540 MANSO GUSTAVO MASC M35-39 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129591 MARIA RUBEN BLAS MASC M65-69 TROTADORES DE LA GARMA Pendiente
129583 MARILEO PABLO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129961 MARTINEZ JUAN ALBERTO MASC M45-49 TROTADORES DE LA GARMA CONFIRMADA
127672 MARTINEZ JEREMIAS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129988 MASCARO CRISITAN MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129683 MAURELI DIEGO ANDRES MASC M35-39 GrupoCorrecaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129696 MEDRANO JUAN CARLOS MASC M40-44 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
127961 MENSI SERGIO DANIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CABILDO Pendiente
127988 MERLO ERIK MASC M18-24 NINGUNA ORIENTE Pendiente
129565 MINOR HERNAN MASC M40-44 NINGUNA CABILDO Pendiente
129913 MIRALLES MATIAS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129959 MIRANDA DIEGO MASC M35-39 DM Entrenamiento TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129931 MORCILLO PABLO ANDRES MASC M45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
128074 MOYANO CRISTIAN DAVID MASC M45-49 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128804 NAVARRETE JOSÉ MASC M50-54 Bombero Sano MEDANOS Pendiente
129569 OLIVARES JUAN ELIO MASC M30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
127678 OTTONELLO OMAR MASC M50-54 Panta Rhei TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129924 PAIS ADRIÁN MASC M35-39 DM Entrenamiento TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129858 PANIGA TOMÁS MASC M18-24 Energía en Movimiento TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129968 PEÑALVA JUAN CARLOS. MASC M65-69 NINGUNA COPETONAS Pendiente
127758 PEREZ BUGALLO FRANCISCO JAVIER MASC M30-34 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
129721 PÉREZ RAGO ALEJANDRO MASC M30-34 ESCALAS TEAM CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129308 PERRONE JONATHAN BENJAMIN MASC M18-24 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
128374 PIÑERO RUBEN EMMANUEL MASC M30-34 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
129679 POCEQUI MARCELO ALEJANDROO MASC M35-39 GRUPO 3A ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
128008 PUEFIL JOAQUIN MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129646 QUIROGA PAULO MASC M25-29 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129929 RICCI AUGUSTO MASC M45-49 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129930 RODERA GONZALO MASC M40-44 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130000 RUIZ CARLOS MASC M40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
128371 RUIZ DIAZ FERNANDO NICOLAS MASC M30-34 gen PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129783 SALAZAR TOMAS MASC M12-17 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129437 SARDEN NESTOR MASC M50-54 NINGUNA JACINTO ARAUZ Pendiente
128960 SJOERDSTRA FACUNDO MASC M30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129848 SURACI JOSE GABRIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
127878 TORQUATI RODOLFO ANDRES MASC M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
127637 TORTORELLA JOSE LUIS MASC M60-64 NINGUNA TRES ARBOLES Pendiente
129694 TRAVAGLIA NELSON MASC M30-34 GRUPO 3A SAN CAYETANO Pendiente
127731 TURRA MATIAS MASC M12-17 NINGUNA ORIENTE Pendiente
127664 URDAMPILLETA JOSÉ IGNACIO MASC M25-29 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129840 URIBE CLAUDIO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129843 VILLARREAL JORGE ALBERTO MASC M65-69 MB TEAM PUNTA ALTA Pendiente