TRAVESIA DE PEHUEN CO 9K - CLUB UNION
RECORRIDO : MASC
INSCRIPTOS : 42

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
132828 ACUñA JOAQUIN MASC M24-29 Mostacho Running CARHUE Pendiente
132757 ALEGRIA LUIS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132953 AMAN CLAUDIO JAVIER MASC M45-49 NINGUNA GENERAL DANIEL CERRI Pendiente
132713 ASAD OMAR JORGE MASC M65-69 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132994 BANEGAS ALEJANDRO MARCELO MASC M55-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132853 BARRAZA FACUNDO JORGE MASC M30-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
132869 BERTOLOTTO SERGIO DIEGO MASC M60-64 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
132804 BONORA JUAN MANUEL MASC M40-44 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132681 BROULLON MAURO NICOLAS MASC M40-44 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132610 CAMPOS FERNANDO MASC M60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132856 CARAMELLI MARIO GUILLERMO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
132735 CARDOZO MARIANO MASC M45-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132823 CHURRUCA JUAN PABLO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132770 CISTERNAS MARCOS MASC M35-39 Team MILLA RUNNING PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
132736 DIAZ OMAR MASC M40-44 BULLRUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
133017 DUVAL WALTER JAVIER MASC M35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
132984 FRATTI FERNANDO HUGO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
133015 GARCIA VICTOR MASC M40-44 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132668 GOICOCHEA EZEQUIEL MASC M45-49 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
133025 HOMBRE ANGEL MARTIN MASC M45-49 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
132755 LOPEZ CABAÑAS RICARDO MASC M24-29 CLUB DE RUNNING MH MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
132814 MARIA RUBEN BLAS MASC M65-69 TROTADORES DE LA GARMA Pendiente
132754 MENSI SERGIO DANIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CABILDO Pendiente
132907 MONROY OSVALDO HUGO MASC M55-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
132812 MONTES DE OCA RENE MASC M55-59 CENTRO CLUB NATACIÓN PUNTA ALTA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132634 MORAN ANDRES MASC M35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM CONCORDIA Pendiente
132810 MUNDIN MARIO WALTER MASC M35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
132608 NAUMOVITCH ANIBAL MASC M60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
133020 RESCH RUBEN HORACIO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA CURAMALAN Pendiente
132616 ROCCA DARIO MASC M24-29 VR ENTRENA PEHUEN CO Pendiente
132773 ROJAS DAMIÁN ESTEBAN MASC M45-49 NINGUNA INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
132737 RUIZ JORGE EDUARDO MASC M55-59 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
132777 SCARPECCI DANIEL MASC M45-49 EvaluArte BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132762 SEPULVEDA JOSUE MASC M40-44 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132615 SMORZEñUK HUGO ALBERTO MASC M65-69 NINGUNA PEHUEN CO Pendiente
132864 SOMOZA DANIEL MASC M60-64 EVOLUTION RUNNING ORENSE 1 DE MAYO Pendiente
132995 SUAREZ JOSE MARIA MASC M55-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132688 TAVERNA CARLOS ALBERTO MASC M75-79 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132670 TORQUATI RODOLFO ANDRES MASC M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132764 TORRES FERNANDO JAVIER MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
132989 VELAZQUEZ ANGEL MASC M15-23 Escuela de Suboficiales de la Armada SALTA Pendiente
132954 VILLEGAS ALEJANDRO MASC M30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente