LISTA DE AGRUPACIONES



LOGO NOMBRE C/ATLETAS
"SSIP" SINDICATO SEGURIDAD 7
0es3 40
10kd+ 15
112 Running 51
4 X 4 5
4X4 NECOCHEA 87
85 CADENCIAS 11
A 2 ruedas RyF 3
A PATAS - ATLETISMO 72
A RUEDA MUERTA 4
AB CityBike Entrenamiento 9
AcroRunning 5
ACTIVATE Team Training 37
ADRENALINA PURA 25
Advance trail running team 2
Aerobico3 2
AGRUP. ATLETICA AMISTAD 56
AGRUPACION ALCO 2
AGRUPACIÓN ALUMNI 19
AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS 33
AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS EL RAYO 0
Agrupacion Atletica Las maras 5
AGRUPACION ATLETICA V. VENTANA 0
Agrupacion Ciclistas Saldungaray 4
AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO 14
AGRUPACIÓN ELSA STRIZZI 17
AGRUPACIÓN MIGUEL CENTENO 49
AGRUPACION NAZARIO.ARAUJO 4
AGRUPACIÓN SUR RUNNING TEAM 2
AGRUPACION UNION Y ESPERANZA LAPRIDA 79
AKTITUD+ 296
Alba Running Team 25
Alfonsin Running Team 15
Almendra Spinning 2
AMANUS RUNNING CLUB 106
Amigos Dinamita 10
ANIMAL RUN 16
Asociación Atlética Américo Serrano 2
ASOCIACION PAMPEANA DE ATLETAS 9
ASOCIACION WHITENSE DE ATLETAS 9
Atletas El Rayo 0
BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM 403
BAHÍA ENTRENA 60
Balancer Team 1
BARI BIKE 1
BARRO&BICI 15
Body Active 0
BODY CROSS 3
Bombero Sano 56
BULLRUNNING 34
Burato Team 3
Caleta Fenix Running Team 6
Campo quijano running 0
Caramelos Holanda 2
CARHUE BIKE CARHUE 4
CAVECO 80
Cbrunning Team 23
CENTRO CLUB NATACIÓN PUNTA ALTA 10
CENTRO NAVAL RUNNING TEAM 18
CERRI CORRE 11
CETACEOS - Escuela de Buceo y Apnea 4
Cfmonkey Running Team 15
Chamigos Running Team 2
CHILLIBIKES 1
Choele Running 24
Ciclismo Medanense 19
CICLISTAS UNIDOS DE LA COMARCA 6
CICLOTURISMO PUNTA ALTA 27
CIMAPA 15
CINFITNESS 9
CÍRCULO BAHIENSE DE ATLETISMO 8
CIRCULO DE ATLETAS VETERANOS PLATENSES 0
CLUB AEROBICO 85
Club Atlético Pampero 2
CLUB DE CORREDORES PUERTO BELGRANO 67
CLUB DE RUNNING MH 3
Club Mevys 2
CLUB PTO. COMERCIAL 0
Club Santafesino Neuquen 3
Club Sportivo Independiente 3
Club Vial Rionegrino 1
COgipoquis 2
CORPUS RUN 2
Corre Birra Running Team 2
CORRE PORTUARIO CORRE 17
Corre, Vuela y Sueña 2
CORRECABILDO 139
Corredores Nocturnos 1
CORREN PUNTA ALTA 9
CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES 24
COTISA 2
CROSS Running Team 11
CU4TROESTACIONES.RunningTeam 1
DAngeloTeam 76
DARREGUEIRA CORRE 4
DarregueiraRunning 0
DELFO CABRERA 17
DESPLUMADOS 36
Dinamic Zapala 1
DM Entrenamiento 2
Duro Pedal 13
D´AMBROSIO TEAM 6
E.S.S.A. 11
ECO TEAM 58
eko man running team 3
El Club Functional Training 21
EL GORRION 3
EN MOVIMIENTO 6
ENDURANCE RUNNIG TEAM 10
Energía en Movimiento 5
ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING 343
Entre Sierras 13
ENTRE SIERRRAS 3
ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA 20
entrenando running team 35
ERBB 0
ESCALAS TEAM 28
Escuela de Suboficiales de la Armada 0
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL DE ATLETISMO BAHIA BLANCA 3
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL DE CORREDORES CIPOLLETTI 5
EvaluArte 60
Evolución Running 20
EVOLUTION RUNNING ORENSE 9
FADA 200
FaqTeam 55
FC MAX 1
FEBOTRIA 17
FerTeam 2
FG RUNNERS 15
Fitness Center Villalonga 20
FOCUS Running Team 11
FUNCIONAL gym 33
Gabylan Flyers 1
GAMA 5
gen 9
gen fitness 18
Genetik Team 7
GET FIT 11
GN Team 4
GO! RUNNING 15
greco's bike store 1
GRUPO 3A 69
Grupo A 6
Grupo Correcaminos 11
GRUPO ENSALUD 497
GRUPO FP TEAM 20
Grupo GAMA 12
Grupo GEA 12
GRUPO MS RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA 4
GrupoCorrecaminos 2
Guatrache Corre 10
Gustatrail 24
H2O aqua gym/fitness 21
Hellfish 1
IACO RUNNING TEAM 3
Imparables running team 17
INFINITO 6
INFINITO ENTRENAMIENTO 0
Instinto Vital 18
ITEN RUNNING 78
JOVENES CORREDORES 1
JR training (running-ciclismo) 3
KASIKE TEAM 48
Kenya Team 17
KINED 2
Km Running 70
KM.0 25
KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim 55
KOSTEN CROSSFIT 4
LA ADELA CORRE 54
LA COMARCA 1
La Docta Running 11
La Manada Fun Run 6
La Meta Running Zapala 36
LA ROCA - Equipo de corredores 33
LA VOZ DE LOS ATLETAS 11
Ladys Training 7
LAPRIRUNNING 1
LAS COMADREJAS 31
LAS DIFERENTES 16
LCR Team 6
LINCK RUNNING TEAM 4
LMachado RT 2
Los Catri Corren 9
los cóndores olavarria 25
Los Correcaminos 49
LOS COYOTES RUNNIG TEAM 59
LOS IRRITABLES RUNNING TEAM 4
Los locos whitenses 48
Los Rodadores 11
Los Rodadores de Coronel Suarez 0
Los Tanos- Equipo De Running 49
LUCAS NEGRO ENTRENAMIENTOS 7
MADRE TIERRA TRAIL RUNNING 5
mardelplatacorre entrenamiento 28
MB TEAM 18
MECS.personaltrainer 1
Metalúrgica Linares 6
Metodo Running Laprida 98
Mia Running Team 1
MIGUEL LLANQUIN 4
Millan Atletismo 5
MODO ACTIVO 4
Modorunners 8
MONTE RUNNING 100
Mostacho Running 14
Mountain Bike Dorrego 13
MTB Valle Medio Training Group 11
MTB Villalonga 5
MUNDO RUNNING 113
Nacho Padua RT 5
NADADORES AGUAS ABIERTAS CNEL. SUAREZ 10
Nadadores de Arroyo Pareja 8
NADADORES SERRANOS 0
NAF CHUBUT 2
NAF DEL LITORAL 1
NAF PORTEÑOS 8
NAZARIOARAUJO 3
NECOCHEA RUNNING TEAM 134
Nimbus Running 0
Nómadas Training 1
Optimus Training 1
Orange Triatlon 6
OUTDOOR TRAINING team 2
OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM 57
Panta Rhei 31
PATAGONIA TEAM 21
PEDAL LURENSE 45
PLOGGING RREVOLUTION 17
PM TEAM 17
POP Team 6
Power Running 59
PPentrenamientoZN 13
PRINGLES RUNNING 11
PROFERTIL 8
PRORUNNER 202
PUAN RUNNING 57
Pulso activo 1
PUNTA RUNNING 84
PURA FRECUENCA 3
PuraSangres 4
PURAVIDA 5
RAFFLER PROCICLING 4
Río Running 55
RN RUSTICOS TEAM 4
Rock N' Running 1
RPM- Runing Pérez Moreno 20
Rumbos Running 6
RUN'S AEROCUAK 2
RUNGROUP 38
RUNNERS DEL VIRCH 0
Runnig Garufi 17
RUNNING DARREGUEIRA 0
RUNNING POSITIVO GYM 34
Running Team GT+ 2
Running Team Sarmiento 3
Running Team SuperAcion 2
RunningSierra 6
RURAL RUNNING 0
Schaab Competicion 21
Sembrando sueños 1
Shalom 25
SINERGIA BAHÍA RUNNING 57
Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé 87
SINERGIA TRAINING 49
Solo ruedo tranki 37
SPIN BIKE'S 0
Squadra Ba.Bca. 10
SUPERAERÓBICO 66
Superarse Running Bolivar 9
SURBIKE 2
SYS-RUN 5
TALLER PROTEGIDO CAMINO A LA FELICIDAD 18
TEAM COLNER BAHIA BLANCA 13
Team Espartanos 4
TEAM LOLA RODRIGUEZ REY 10
Team MILLA RUNNING 27
TEAM RUNNERS 39
TEAM RUNNING SG 14
Team Santa Cruz Trail Running 6
Team Santa Cruz Trail-Running 1
TEAM SV 0
TEFF TRAINING 18
The bikers 11
TIBURONES RECARGADOS 30
Tinorunning 6
TORNQUIST RUNNING 80
TROTADORES 42
TROTE TRANQUI 53
Uni Running 20
Unicen 8
Universidad Nacional del Sur 8
UNIVERSITARIOS TEAM 17
Uno Bahia Club 55
UNO CORRE 68
VALCHETA RUNNING 10
Vasco Team Triathlon 11
Via Aerobica Running 48
Vikings Running 3
Villarino corre 0
VillarinoCorre 0
VITAL RUNNERS 25
VO2 max 6
Vo2 TRAINING 47
VR ENTRENA 42
WM SPORTS 29
XTREME 21
Yakares 10
Zanesi Trainning Team 2
ZIROOX 1